Last Updated: December 14, 2017 12:13 PM
Registration & Turnout
555,334 Voters
  Vote Count Percent
Cartridge Turnout 173,234 31.19%
Absentee Turnout 2,666 0.48%
Total 175,900 31.67%


Justice of the Supreme Court
426/426 100.00%
Under Votes 9078
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dwayne Woodruff 95,157 57.09%
Rep - Sallie Mundy 71,379 42.82%
Write-In 148 0.09%
Total 166,684 100.00%


Judge of the Superior Court
426/426 100.00%
Under Votes 59254
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maria McLaughlin 98,343 15.28%
Dem - Carolyn H. Nichols 97,526 15.16%
Dem - Debbie Kunselman 99,356 15.44%
Dem - Geoff Moulton 95,402 14.83%
Rep - Craig Stedman 61,846 9.61%
Rep - Emil Giordano 63,681 9.90%
Rep - Wade A. Kagarise 59,536 9.25%
Rep - Mary Murray 62,863 9.77%
Grn - Jules Mermelstein 4,820 0.75%
Write-In 110 0.02%
Total 643,483 100.00%


Judge of the Commonwealth Court
426/426 100.00%
Under Votes 26949
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ellen Ceisler 99,408 30.64%
Dem - Irene M. Clark 94,335 29.07%
Rep - Paul Lalley 62,085 19.13%
Rep - Christine Fizzano Cannon 68,612 21.15%
Write-In 27 0.01%
Total 324,467 100.00%


Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
426/426 100.00%
Under Votes 30127
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Wendy G. Rothstein 155,219 48.32%
Dem - Jeffrey Saltz 96,586 30.07%
Rep - Joseph P. Walsh 69,381 21.60%
Write-In 40 0.01%
Total 321,226 100.00%


Jury Commissioner
426/426 100.00%
Under Votes 14934
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joanne Cisco Olszewski 98,909 61.51%
Rep - Merry Woods 61,866 38.48%
Write-In 18 0.01%
Total 160,793 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-01
16/16 100.00%
Under Votes 312
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marc A. Alfarano 3,260 51.06%
Rep - Michael Altieri 3,124 48.93%
Write-In 1 0.02%
Total 6,385 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-02
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 473
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elizabeth A. McHugh 5,187 99.90%
Write-In 5 0.10%
Total 5,192 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-03
16/16 100.00%
Under Votes 738
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Christopher Cerski 4,540 99.89%
Write-In 5 0.11%
Total 4,545 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-04
18/18 100.00%
Under Votes 588
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John D. Kessler 5,983 99.93%
Write-In 4 0.07%
Total 5,987 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-05
21/21 100.00%
Under Votes 715
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Juanita A. Price 7,102 99.94%
Write-In 4 0.06%
Total 7,106 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-08
15/15 100.00%
Under Votes 263
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kate McGill 5,403 99.96%
Write-In 2 0.04%
Total 5,405 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-10
22/22 100.00%
Under Votes 620
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia A. Zaffarano 8,123 99.91%
Write-In 7 0.09%
Total 8,130 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-11
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 150
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Scott T. Palladino 1,644 99.94%
Write-In 1 0.06%
Total 1,645 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-14
13/13 100.00%
Under Votes 364
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Paul N. Leo 4,116 99.95%
Write-In 2 0.05%
Total 4,118 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-16
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 43
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Margaret A. Hunsicker 967 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 967 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-18
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 419
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Andrea Duffy 5,645 97.19%
Write-In 6 0.10%
NP - Annette Long 157 2.70%
Total 5,808 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-19
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 309
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard H. Welsh 3,493 51.25%
Rep - James J. Crawford 3,322 48.74%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 6,816 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-21
28/28 100.00%
Under Votes 625
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Suzan Leonard 6,744 51.75%
Rep - Robert Sobeck 6,288 48.25%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 13,033 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-22
16/16 100.00%
Under Votes 513
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Harry J. Nesbitt III 3,650 99.81%
Write-In 7 0.19%
Total 3,657 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-23
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 395
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Deborah Lukens 5,118 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 5,118 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-24
28/28 100.00%
Under Votes 1130
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Albert J. Augustine 12,420 99.95%
Write-In 6 0.05%
Total 12,426 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-1-25
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 291
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - James P. Gallagher 3,973 99.90%
Write-In 4 0.10%
Total 3,977 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-2-02
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 508
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maureen Coggins 4,333 77.50%
Write-In 2 0.04%
NP - Catherine Hummel-Fried 1,256 22.46%
Total 5,591 100.00%


Magisterial District Judge 38-2-08
16/16 100.00%
Under Votes 470
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jay S. Friedenberg 4,717 99.92%
Write-In 4 0.08%
Total 4,721 100.00%


Abington School Director
39/39 100.00%
Under Votes 4925
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Raymond McGarry 8,676 16.47%
Dem - Adam M. Share 8,500 16.14%
Dem - Barry J. Stupine 8,487 16.12%
Dem - Brian A. Allen 8,557 16.25%
Rep - Joseph J. Rooney 4,685 8.90%
Rep - John J. Monaghan 4,386 8.33%
Rep - Angelica Belka 4,654 8.84%
Rep - Jocelyn Jones Pickford 4,710 8.94%
Write-In 8 0.02%
Total 52,663 100.00%


Abington School Director - 2 Year Term
39/39 100.00%
Under Votes 1157
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joshua M. Stein 8,859 66.90%
Rep - Renee McCullough 4,383 33.10%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 13,243 100.00%


Boyertown Area School Director Region 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 49
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jill Dennin 949 56.79%
Rep - Dana Knowlton 722 43.21%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,671 100.00%


Boyertown Area School Director Region 3
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 92
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Brandon J. Foose 2,148 60.40%
Rep - Roger A. Updegrove 1,407 39.57%
Write-In 1 0.03%
Total 3,556 100.00%


Bryn Athyn School Director
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 380
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Keith Hyatt 223 24.78%
Rep - Duncan B. Pitcairn 232 25.78%
Rep - Gregory Odhner 225 25.00%
Rep - Thomas Treacy 220 24.44%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 900 100.00%


Cheltenham School Director
26/26 100.00%
Under Votes 2003
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Pamela Henry 7,374 20.64%
Dem - Daniel Schultz 7,449 20.85%
Dem - Bill England 7,091 19.85%
Dem - Christopher A. Pender, Sr. 7,124 19.94%
Rep - Myron Goldman 1,972 5.52%
Rep - Ken Moskowitz 1,569 4.39%
Rep - Gary D. Colby 1,780 4.98%
Rep - Kyle Venit 1,350 3.78%
Write-In 13 0.04%
Total 35,722 100.00%


Colonial School Director
27/27 100.00%
Under Votes 4522
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer D'Amato Dow 9,461 24.69%
Dem - Rosemary Northcutt 9,429 24.61%
Dem - Adam N. Schupack 9,377 24.47%
Dem - Eunice Franklin-Becker 6,090 15.89%
Rep - Bernie Brady 3,955 10.32%
Write-In 3 0.01%
Total 38,315 100.00%


Hatboro-Horsham School Director
22/22 100.00%
Under Votes 4659
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Wilson 3,425 12.06%
Dem - Marian McCouch 5,425 19.11%
Dem - Eric Coombs 5,505 19.39%
Dem - Tara Conner-Hallston 5,478 19.29%
Dem - James H. Greenhalgh 5,421 19.09%
Rep - Louis A. Polaneczky 3,133 11.03%
Write-In 8 0.03%
Total 28,395 100.00%


Hatboro-Horsham School Director 2 Year Term
22/22 100.00%
Under Votes 851
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Theresa Harmon 5,757 99.93%
Write-In 4 0.07%
Total 5,761 100.00%


Jenkintown School Director
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 1083
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Megan A. O'Brien 1,179 23.51%
Dem - Maya V. Cheek 1,182 23.57%
Dem - Carmen P. Ezzo 1,192 23.77%
Dem - Stephen Schaphorst 967 19.29%
Rep - Gregory F. Pellathy 492 9.81%
Write-In 2 0.04%
Total 5,014 100.00%


Lower Merion School Director
46/46 100.00%
Under Votes 4248
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Melissa Gilbert 12,316 17.50%
Dem - Laurie Actman 12,220 17.37%
Dem - Debra Finger 12,205 17.35%
Dem - Ben Driscoll 11,909 16.93%
Rep - Milissa Tadeo 5,349 7.60%
Rep - Terry Spahr 5,353 7.61%
Rep - A.J. Kait 5,378 7.64%
Rep - Mary Brown 5,219 7.42%
Write-In 21 0.03%
NP - Tannia Schrieber 354 0.50%
NP - David Yavil 39 0.06%
Total 70,363 100.00%


Lower Moreland School Director
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 873
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carrie Givhan 1,123 11.81%
Dem - Alex Feldman 1,174 12.35%
Dem - Dharshini Chakkaravarthi 1,113 11.70%
Dem - Kristen Repyneck Dennis 1,144 12.03%
Rep - Steven Geiger 1,334 14.03%
Rep - Michael A. Berardi 1,213 12.76%
Rep - Howard Patent 1,228 12.91%
Rep - Lance Wolbransky 1,180 12.41%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 9,509 100.00%


Methacton School Director
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 1746
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mary Hull 3,902 13.87%
Dem - Jennifer Cancro 3,945 14.02%
Dem - Elizabeth Drummond 3,954 14.05%
Dem - Ralph Navarrete 3,888 13.82%
Rep - Brenda G. Hackett 3,258 11.58%
Rep - Candy E. Allebach 3,053 10.85%
Rep - Herbert B. Rothe III 3,066 10.90%
Rep - Karen S. Vavra 3,068 10.90%
Write-In 7 0.02%
Total 28,141 100.00%


Norristown Area School Director
28/28 100.00%
Under Votes 5916
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jamila Winder 5,502 17.18%
Dem - Shae Ashe 5,667 17.70%
Dem - Turea Hutson 5,450 17.02%
Dem - Matt Rivera 5,739 17.92%
Rep - Kathleen A. T. Bello 3,281 10.25%
Rep - John C. Holland 3,007 9.39%
Rep - John Maxey 3,332 10.41%
Write-In 40 0.12%
Total 32,018 100.00%


North Penn School Director
47/47 100.00%
Under Votes 4124
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tina Stoll 10,739 14.22%
Dem - Christian Fusco 10,678 14.14%
Dem - Mark Warren 10,330 13.68%
Dem - Jonathan Kassa 10,242 13.57%
Rep - Patrick A. McGee, Jr. 8,464 11.21%
Rep - Frank O'Donnell 8,272 10.96%
Rep - Thomas Mancini 8,435 11.17%
Rep - Josephine Charnock 8,336 11.04%
Write-In 3 0.00%
Total 75,499 100.00%


North Penn School Director - 2 Year Term
47/47 100.00%
Under Votes 1037
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jenna Ott 10,542 55.88%
Rep - Michelle L. Rupp 8,323 44.12%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 18,865 100.00%


Perkiomen Valley School Director
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 2055
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judy Lofton 3,985 13.30%
Dem - Beth A. Roberts 3,940 13.15%
Dem - Wayde M. Weston 3,835 12.80%
Dem - Eugene J. Halus 3,808 12.71%
Rep - Diane C. Landes 3,639 12.14%
Rep - Richard A. Bouher 3,589 11.98%
Rep - Mallory Perlin 3,588 11.97%
Rep - Rachael K. Charyna 3,583 11.96%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 29,967 100.00%


Pottsgrove School Director
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 1452
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rick Rabinowitz 1,336 13.25%
Dem - Charles Nippert 2,437 24.17%
Dem - Matt Alexander 2,481 24.61%
Dem - Scott Hutt 2,461 24.41%
Rep - Robert Lindgren 1,351 13.40%
Write-In 16 0.16%
Total 10,082 100.00%


Pottstown School Director
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 1273
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John J. Armato 2,123 24.43%
Dem - Amy Bathurst Francis 1,982 22.81%
Dem - Bonita L. Barnhill 1,309 15.06%
Dem - Raymond M. Rose 1,327 15.27%
Rep - Thomas Hylton 1,107 12.74%
Rep - David A. Miller 838 9.64%
Write-In 5 0.06%
Total 8,691 100.00%


Pottstown School Director - 2 Year Term
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 323
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susan B. Lawrence 2,164 99.82%
Write-In 4 0.18%
Total 2,168 100.00%


Souderton Area School Director
20/20 100.00%
Under Votes 3224
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stephanie Carmody 3,209 11.01%
Dem - Megan E. Monahan 3,090 10.60%
Dem - Matt Holliday 7,159 24.56%
Dem - Janet Flisak 7,048 24.18%
Rep - Stephen M. Nelson 4,277 14.67%
Rep - William J. Brong 4,363 14.97%
Write-In 7 0.02%
Total 29,153 100.00%


Springfield School Director
15/15 100.00%
Under Votes 2104
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen J. Taratuski 5,076 24.73%
Dem - Tameata Jordan 3,827 18.65%
Dem - James S. Taylor 5,105 24.87%
Dem - Walter Lapidus 5,026 24.49%
Rep - Edward F. Koehler 1,488 7.25%
Write-In 2 0.01%
Total 20,524 100.00%


Spring-Ford Area School Director Region 1
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 224
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Linda C. Fazzini 3,069 99.97%
Write-In 1 0.03%
Total 3,070 100.00%


Spring-Ford Area School Director Region 2
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 139
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen Drennan 1,288 45.08%
Rep - Clinton L. Jackson 1,568 54.88%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,857 100.00%


Spring-Ford Area School Director Region 3
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 444
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Christina Melton 1,751 50.99%
Dem - Tom DiBello 1,676 48.81%
Write-In 7 0.20%
Total 3,434 100.00%


Upper Dublin School Director
19/19 100.00%
Under Votes 2829
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Amy Francek 5,988 22.91%
Dem - Mark Sirota 5,967 22.83%
Dem - Stan Ropski 5,918 22.64%
Dem - Titia Scherpbier 5,906 22.60%
Write-In 96 0.37%
NP - Steven Greene 576 2.20%
NP - Andrew Bush 581 2.22%
NP - Jennifer Kuznits 528 2.02%
NP - Ginny Vitella 576 2.20%
Total 26,136 100.00%


Upper Merion Area School Director At Large
18/18 100.00%
Under Votes 532
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eric T. Elvanian 4,086 59.83%
Rep - Michelle Barainyak 2,742 40.15%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 6,829 100.00%


Upper Merion Area School Director Region 1
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 161
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Brett M. Oslon 1,518 60.10%
Rep - Ted Walmsley 1,008 39.90%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 2,526 100.00%


Upper Merion Area School Director Region 2
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 246
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Melissa Galvan 1,168 59.26%
Rep - Michelle Barainyak 802 40.69%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 1,971 100.00%


Upper Merion Area School Director Region 3
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 170
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maura Buri 2,274 99.87%
Write-In 3 0.13%
Total 2,277 100.00%


Upper Moreland School Director
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 1572
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Solot 3,710 23.63%
Dem - Albert J. DerMovsesian 2,305 14.68%
Dem - Paul Tkacs 2,229 14.20%
Dem - Brian Davis 3,802 24.22%
Rep - David Hakes 1,867 11.89%
Rep - Shone Fix 1,784 11.36%
Write-In 4 0.03%
Total 15,701 100.00%


Upper Perkiomen School Director
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 1450
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judy Maginnis 2,057 11.77%
Dem - Will Pike 2,042 11.68%
Dem - Melanie Cunningham 3,166 18.11%
Dem - Jon Warren 1,952 11.17%
Rep - Stephen Cunningham 2,367 13.54%
Rep - James Glackin 2,416 13.82%
Rep - Kerry Drake 2,422 13.85%
Write-In 8 0.05%
NP - John Gehman 1,053 6.02%
Total 17,483 100.00%


Wissahickon School Director
21/21 100.00%
Under Votes 3028
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Debbie Greenstein 5,568 14.77%
Dem - Tracie Walsh 5,603 14.86%
Dem - Tiffany Hodgson 5,564 14.76%
Dem - Ron Stoloff 5,466 14.50%
Rep - Charles McIntyre 3,841 10.19%
Rep - Jay Gelman 4,035 10.70%
Rep - Rona Sisson 3,775 10.01%
Rep - Barbara W. Ullery 3,842 10.19%
Write-In 10 0.03%
Total 37,704 100.00%


Ambler Council Ward 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 111
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Erin McKenna Endicott 429 43.38%
Dem - Nancy J. Deininger 349 35.29%
Rep - Robert C. Lagreca 210 21.23%
Write-In 1 0.10%
Total 989 100.00%


Ambler Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 184
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sara Hertz 320 40.66%
Dem - Glynnis Siskind 305 38.75%
Rep - Bill Thornton 162 20.58%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 787 100.00%


Ambler Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 16
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nellie A. DiPietro 297 65.85%
Rep - Salvatore A. Boccuti 151 33.48%
Write-In 3 0.67%
Total 451 100.00%


Ambler Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 147
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jeanne Sorg 1,342 99.26%
Write-In 10 0.74%
Total 1,352 100.00%


Ambler Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 37
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Stomsky 743 50.65%
Rep - Bernadette Dougherty 724 49.35%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,467 100.00%


Bridgeport Council At-Large - 2 Year Term
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 39
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kyle Shenk 445 53.04%
Rep - Nicole Pierce 394 46.96%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 839 100.00%


Bridgeport Council Ward 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 11
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Beth Jacksier 122 52.36%
Rep - Carrie Deal 111 47.64%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 233 100.00%


Bridgeport Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 36
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - William Lawless 276 97.53%
Write-In 7 2.47%
Total 283 100.00%


Bridgeport Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 18
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tony Heyl 181 61.36%
Rep - Gerald J. Conway 114 38.64%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 295 100.00%


Bridgeport Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mark Barbee 454 52.55%
Rep - Ray Gambone 303 35.07%
Con - Peter M. Kohut 106 12.27%
Write-In 1 0.12%
Total 864 100.00%


Bridgeport Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 439
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Doris A. Frymoyer 434 99.54%
Write-In 2 0.46%
Total 436 100.00%


Bryn Athyn Council
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 304
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Duane D. Hyatt 233 33.67%
Rep - Mark J. Pennink 232 33.53%
Rep - Jeffrey Elsing 224 32.37%
Write-In 3 0.43%
Total 692 100.00%


Bryn Athyn Mayor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 273
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 1.72%
NP - Ken Schauder 57 98.28%
Total 58 100.00%


Bryn Athyn Tax Collector
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 85
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Bradley E. Cranch 246 99.60%
Write-In 1 0.40%
Total 247 100.00%


Bryn Athyn Auditor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 95
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Steven Huntzinger 236 99.58%
Write-In 1 0.42%
Total 237 100.00%


Collegeville Council
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 261
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Catherine Kernen 758 14.94%
Dem - Marion McKinney 714 14.07%
Dem - Shannon Spencer 701 13.82%
Dem - Mathew McKnight 710 13.99%
Rep - Arnold Mann 539 10.62%
Rep - Rowan Keenan 564 11.12%
Rep - Brian Freas 559 11.02%
Rep - Brian G. Dubas 529 10.43%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 5,074 100.00%


Collegeville Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 30
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Aidsand Ace Wright-Riggins 736 56.53%
Rep - Al Stagliano 566 43.47%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,302 100.00%


Collegeville Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 555
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kelly Taylor 768 99.61%
Write-In 3 0.39%
Total 771 100.00%


Conshohocken Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 1
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - James Ike Griffin 56 64.37%
Rep - Carol Furtak 31 35.63%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 87 100.00%


Conshohocken Council Ward 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 12
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anita L. Barton 249 60.14%
Rep - Bob Moore, Jr. 165 39.86%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 414 100.00%


Conshohocken Council Ward 5 - 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 9
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jane Flanagan 223 68.40%
Rep - Paul Horning 103 31.60%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 326 100.00%


Conshohocken Council Ward 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 8
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kevin J. Dwyer 181 43.93%
Rep - Robert C. Stokley 231 56.07%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 412 100.00%


Conshohocken Mayor
7/7 100.00%
Under Votes 52
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Yaniv Aronson 1,170 53.09%
Rep - Robert Frost 1,033 46.87%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 2,204 100.00%


Conshohocken Tax Collector
7/7 100.00%
Under Votes 108
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dominic A. Coccia, Jr. 2,143 99.95%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 2,144 100.00%


East Greenville Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 304
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ann Grubb 214 10.65%
Dem - Doug Criddle 239 11.90%
Dem - Diane Criddle 182 9.06%
Dem - Ryan Pugh 224 11.15%
Rep - Lon Brinckman II 283 14.09%
Rep - James J. Raftery 280 13.94%
Rep - Angie Fegely 276 13.74%
Rep - Joseph M. Rock 255 12.69%
Write-In 56 2.79%
Total 2,009 100.00%


East Greenville Council - 2 year term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eric Grubb 263 54.45%
Rep - Jennifer Moran 217 44.93%
Write-In 3 0.62%
Total 483 100.00%


East Greenville Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Keith T. Gerhart 483 95.45%
Write-In 23 4.55%
Total 506 100.00%


East Greenville Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Diane Criddle 301 54.23%
Rep - Aricia E. Sloyer 254 45.77%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 555 100.00%


Green Lane Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 103
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Brian Carpenter 68 48.92%
Rep - Darren Landis 70 50.36%
Write-In 1 0.72%
Total 139 100.00%


Green Lane Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 38
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Lynn S. Wolfe 82 98.80%
Write-In 1 1.20%
Total 83 100.00%


Green Lane Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 20
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Blaine Bergey 100 99.01%
Write-In 1 0.99%
Total 101 100.00%


Hatboro Council
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 567
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elizabeth E. Anzinger 929 13.65%
Dem - Nicole M. Benjamin 957 14.06%
Dem - David Stockton 936 13.75%
Dem - George Bollendorf, Jr. 935 13.74%
Rep - Theresa M. McElroy 771 11.33%
Rep - Bill Tompkins 783 11.50%
Rep - Marty Palmer 761 11.18%
Rep - Jaret Fullmer 734 10.78%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 6,806 100.00%


Hatboro Mayor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 55
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nancy Guenst 935 52.32%
Rep - Kevin Lavery 852 47.68%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,787 100.00%


Hatboro Tax Collector
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 761
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Judith A. Emig 1,071 99.63%
Write-In 4 0.37%
Total 1,075 100.00%


Hatfield Borough Council At Large
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 413
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jason Ferguson 263 27.03%
Rep - Lawrence G. Stevens 228 23.43%
Rep - John Kroesser 242 24.87%
Rep - John H. Weierman 240 24.67%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 973 100.00%


Hatfield Borough Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 182
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Robert L. Kaler III 279 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 280 100.00%


Hatfield Borough Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 188
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nancy DeFinis 273 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 274 100.00%


Jenkintown Council Ward 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 226
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kimberly McGlonn 262 50.87%
Dem - Deborra Sines Pancoe 248 48.16%
Write-In 5 0.97%
Total 515 100.00%


Jenkintown Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 87
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Christian Soltysiak 258 98.85%
Write-In 3 1.15%
Total 261 100.00%


Jenkintown Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 175
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kieran E. Farrell 252 45.65%
Dem - Richard Bunker 213 38.59%
Write-In 7 1.27%
NP - Edward Histand 80 14.49%
Total 552 100.00%


Jenkintown Council Ward 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 95
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anne MacHaffie 257 76.26%
Write-In 3 0.89%
NP - Ryan Cella 77 22.85%
Total 337 100.00%


Jenkintown Council Ward 4 - 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 110
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Lugar 259 80.43%
Write-In 5 1.55%
NP - Ryan Cella 58 18.01%
Total 322 100.00%


Jenkintown Mayor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 65
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Allyson V. Dobbs 939 64.67%
Write-In 1 0.07%
NP - Margaret A. Downs 512 35.26%
Total 1,452 100.00%


Jenkintown Tax Collector
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 368
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elizabeth Wolff 1,145 99.48%
Write-In 6 0.52%
Total 1,151 100.00%


Lansdale Council Ward 1
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 988
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mary Fuller 531 82.45%
Npp - Jason Van Dame 108 16.77%
Write-In 5 0.78%
Total 644 100.00%


Lansdale Council Ward 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 564
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Thomas E. Work 374 99.20%
Write-In 3 0.80%
Total 377 100.00%


Lansdale Council Ward 3
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 408
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carrie Hawkins Charlton 675 40.98%
Dem - Leon Angelichio 620 37.64%
Rep - Cory Brown 351 21.31%
Write-In 1 0.06%
Total 1,647 100.00%


Lansdale Mayor
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 75
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Garry W. Herbert, Jr. 1,446 53.20%
Rep - Andrew Szekely 1,270 46.73%
Write-In 2 0.07%
Total 2,718 100.00%


Lansdale Tax Collector
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jim Hanratty 1,442 53.23%
Rep - Christine A. Calhoun 1,266 46.73%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,709 100.00%


Narberth Council
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 1218
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cyndi Rickards 1,101 23.07%
Dem - Michelle Paninopoulos 1,067 22.36%
Dem - Aaron Muderick 1,045 21.90%
Dem - Jim Nixon 1,006 21.08%
Nar - Susan Westman Snow 523 10.96%
Write-In 30 0.63%
Total 4,772 100.00%


Narberth Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 278
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Andrea M. Deutsch 1,195 97.95%
Write-In 25 2.05%
Total 1,220 100.00%


Narberth Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 91
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Regina Watson 1,409 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,409 100.00%


Norristown Council At Large
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 1143
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Derrick D. Perry 2,217 49.91%
Dem - Rebecca Smith 2,215 49.86%
Write-In 10 0.23%
Total 4,442 100.00%


Norristown Council Ward 1
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 122
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sonya D. Fisher Sanders 478 99.79%
Write-In 1 0.21%
Total 479 100.00%


Norristown Council Ward 3
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 157
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Valerie Scott Cooper 761 99.09%
Write-In 7 0.91%
Total 768 100.00%


North Wales Council Ward 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 7
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eion Gerald O'Neill 150 56.39%
Rep - Michael J. McDonald 116 43.61%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 266 100.00%


North Wales Council Ward 1 - 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 6
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Wendy A. McClure 156 58.43%
Rep - John Davis 111 41.57%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 267 100.00%


North Wales Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 121
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ronald S. Little, Jr. 163 35.36%
Dem - James M. Sando 174 37.74%
Rep - David Arnold 122 26.46%
Write-In 2 0.43%
Total 461 100.00%


North Wales Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 321
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sally K. Neiderhiser 198 50.13%
Rep - James Cherry 197 49.87%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 395 100.00%


North Wales Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 36
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Neil McDevitt 441 49.72%
Rep - Gregory J. D'Angelo 446 50.28%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 887 100.00%


North Wales Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 25
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Timothy W. Weir 478 53.23%
Rep - Monica E. Tarlecki 420 46.77%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 898 100.00%


Pennsburg Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 731
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Charles Shagg 254 14.58%
Dem - Wayne D. Stevens 239 13.72%
Rep - Michael Mensch 341 19.58%
Rep - Cody Belmont 300 17.22%
Rep - Diane Stevens 317 18.20%
Rep - Frederick Schutte 285 16.36%
Write-In 6 0.34%
Total 1,742 100.00%


Pennsburg Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 33
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Seth Howard 226 38.44%
Rep - Vicki Lightcap 361 61.39%
Write-In 1 0.17%
Total 588 100.00%


Pennsburg Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia Ann Baver 549 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 549 100.00%


Pottstown Council Ward 1
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 59
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ryan Robert Procsal 163 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 163 100.00%


Pottstown Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 159
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Donald Lebedynsky 210 99.06%
Write-In 2 0.94%
Total 212 100.00%


Pottstown Council Ward 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 13
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dan Weand 254 65.63%
Rep - Jenifer Green 133 34.37%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 387 100.00%


Pottstown Council Ward 7
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 158
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joe Kirkland 333 99.70%
Write-In 1 0.30%
Total 334 100.00%


Pottstown Mayor
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 109
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stephanie A. Henrick 1,517 63.61%
Rep - Sharon Valentine-Thomas 867 36.35%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,385 100.00%


Pottstown Tax Collector
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 852
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Roy Reifsnyder, Sr. 1,633 99.82%
Write-In 3 0.18%
Total 1,636 100.00%


Red Hill Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 1044
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Faith Diascro 323 25.72%
Rep - Elizabeth J. DeJesus 313 24.92%
Rep - Charles F. McCleary 313 24.92%
Rep - Lawrence A. Morton 305 24.28%
Write-In 2 0.16%
Total 1,256 100.00%


Red Hill Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 42
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Colleen Dunlap 253 47.38%
Rep - David Schiffgens 281 52.62%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 534 100.00%


Red Hill Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 216
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lori Horning 357 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 357 100.00%


Rockledge Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 393
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jason Showmaker 265 23.43%
Rep - Kaitlyn Condon 290 25.64%
Rep - James J. Caffrey 292 25.82%
Rep - Frank H. Enderle 281 24.85%
Write-In 3 0.27%
Total 1,131 100.00%


Rockledge Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 163
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Harold Praediger 340 98.55%
Write-In 5 1.45%
Total 345 100.00%


Rockledge Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 161
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Albert Wartman 347 99.43%
Write-In 2 0.57%
Total 349 100.00%


Royersford Council
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 747
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Amy Demchik 507 21.82%
Dem - Matt Stehman 513 22.07%
Dem - Anil Dham 516 22.20%
Dem - Alexandra Metricarti 509 21.90%
Rep - Paul Chrisman 278 11.96%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,324 100.00%


Royersford Council - 2 Year Term
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 251
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joseph Moskal 515 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 515 100.00%


Royersford Mayor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jenna Antoniewicz 479 63.70%
Rep - John K. Guest, Jr. 272 36.17%
Write-In 1 0.13%
Total 752 100.00%


Royersford Tax Collector
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 342
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Sharon A. Romer 429 99.77%
Write-In 1 0.23%
Total 430 100.00%


Schwenksville Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 117
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lee Ann Miller 91 31.71%
Dem - Sarah Knickerbocker 98 34.15%
Rep - Gregory Pocius 97 33.80%
Write-In 1 0.35%
Total 287 100.00%


Schwenksville Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 83
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Joseph A. Giunta 120 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 120 100.00%


Schwenksville Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 92
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Siobhan Pocius 109 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 109 100.00%


Schwenksville Auditor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Souderton Council Ward 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 225
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard L. Kelly 204 30.13%
Dem - Ned D. Leight 222 32.79%
Rep - Richard L. Godshall 248 36.63%
Write-In 3 0.44%
Total 677 100.00%


Souderton Council Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 17
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Matthew L. Mscichowski 192 50.93%
Rep - Daniel W. Houser 184 48.81%
Write-In 1 0.27%
Total 377 100.00%


Souderton Council Ward 2 - 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 12
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Julie Munden 192 50.13%
Rep - Tracy W. Burke 191 49.87%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 383 100.00%


Souderton Council Ward 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 26
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nathan Miller 142 21.78%
Dem - Donna Rogers 153 23.47%
Rep - Brian K. Goshow 192 29.45%
Rep - Edward M. Huber 165 25.31%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 652 100.00%


Souderton Mayor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 17
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dustin Wade 537 45.94%
Rep - John R. Reynolds 632 54.06%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,169 100.00%


Souderton Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 448
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Donald D. Bergey 734 99.73%
Write-In 2 0.27%
Total 736 100.00%


Telford Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 466
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John A. Taylor 166 30.29%
Rep - Allan Miles Arnott 184 33.58%
Rep - Robert Baker 195 35.58%
Write-In 3 0.55%
Total 548 100.00%


Telford Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 110
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - David Snook 225 98.68%
Write-In 3 1.32%
Total 228 100.00%


Telford Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 112
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John R. Fenstermacher 224 99.12%
Write-In 2 0.88%
Total 226 100.00%


Trappe Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 521
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Peter Addalli 413 13.53%
Dem - Sarah Calvin 403 13.20%
Dem - Susan Greer 395 12.94%
Rep - Pat Webster 461 15.10%
Rep - Brett Yeagley 470 15.39%
Rep - Nevin H. Scholl 469 15.36%
Rep - Cathy Johnson 441 14.44%
Write-In 1 0.03%
Total 3,053 100.00%


Trappe Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 337
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Matthew G. Wismer 548 98.92%
Write-In 6 1.08%
Total 554 100.00%


Trappe Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 318
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gretchen E. Lawson 572 99.83%
Write-In 1 0.17%
Total 573 100.00%


West Conshohocken Council
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 176
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 214 23.39%
Dem - Mary L. Kukowski 219 23.93%
Dem - Alan R. Harris 207 22.62%
Rep - David R. Frankenfield, Jr. 130 14.21%
Rep - Joseph P. Pignoli 144 15.74%
Write-In 1 0.11%
Total 915 100.00%


West Conshohocken Council - 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 26
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jack Cooper 232 68.64%
Rep - David R. Frankenfield, Jr. 106 31.36%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 338 100.00%


West Conshohocken Mayor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 13
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gregory W. Lynch 227 64.67%
Rep - Joseph G. Pignoli 123 35.04%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 351 100.00%


West Conshohocken Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 176
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gerald S. Conicello 185 99.46%
Write-In 1 0.54%
Total 186 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 38
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ken Brodsky 585 70.74%
Rep - Arthur Kousombos 242 29.26%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 827 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 4
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 28
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jimmy DiPlacido 682 70.75%
Rep - Daniel Mellon, Sr. 282 29.25%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 964 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 6
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 16
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mike Thompson 515 52.39%
Rep - Stephen J. Kalinoski 459 46.69%
Lib - Marc Bozzacco 9 0.92%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 983 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 8
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Chiquilla Holt 377 40.23%
Rep - Peggy Myers 560 59.77%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 937 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 10
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 47
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tom Hecker 848 99.65%
Write-In 3 0.35%
Total 851 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 12
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Matt Vahey 825 66.75%
Rep - Thomas J. Farren, Sr. 411 33.25%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,236 100.00%


Abington Commissioner Ward 14
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 58
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lori Schreiber 742 99.87%
Write-In 1 0.13%
Total 743 100.00%


Abington Tax Collector
38/38 100.00%
Under Votes 968
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jay Blumenthal 12,903 99.87%
Write-In 17 0.13%
Total 12,920 100.00%


Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 2
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 64
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Baron Holland 1,245 91.81%
Rep - Melissa Bowers Palmer 111 8.19%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,356 100.00%


Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 4
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 62
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ann L. Rappoport 938 99.89%
Write-In 1 0.11%
Total 939 100.00%


Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 6
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 62
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mitchell A. Zygmund-Felt 1,305 85.69%
Rep - Chris Decker 217 14.25%
Write-In 1 0.07%
Total 1,523 100.00%


Cheltenham Finance Officer
26/26 100.00%
Under Votes 380
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Napoleon Nelson 7,388 81.64%
Rep - Thom Estilow 1,660 18.34%
Write-In 2 0.02%
Total 9,050 100.00%


Douglass Supervisor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 948
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anthony M. Kuklinski 1,229 99.59%
Write-In 5 0.41%
Total 1,234 100.00%


Douglass Supervisor - 2 Year Term
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 207
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John Stasik, Jr. 918 46.27%
Rep - Joshua Z. Stouch 1,065 53.68%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 1,984 100.00%


Douglass Tax Collector
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 162
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rebecca Zern 2,025 99.85%
Write-In 3 0.15%
Total 2,028 100.00%


Douglass Auditor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 2150
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 13.33%
NP - Dekkar Dyas 4 26.67%
NP - Charles Rick 9 60.00%
Total 15 100.00%


Douglass Auditor - 2 Year Term
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 2152
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 5 38.46%
NP - Dekkar Dyas 2 15.38%
NP - Charles Rick 6 46.15%
Total 13 100.00%


East Norriton Supervisor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 482
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Amanda M. Cappelletti 1,755 28.86%
Dem - Ashley DiPiero 1,773 29.15%
Rep - Ken Christovich 1,306 21.47%
Rep - Barry Papiernik 1,246 20.49%
Write-In 2 0.03%
Total 6,082 100.00%


East Norriton Supervisor - 4 Year Term
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 204
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kevin T. McDevitt 1,872 60.82%
Rep - Pius Nark 1,206 39.18%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,078 100.00%


East Norriton Supervisor - 2 Year Term
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 1297
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joseph Gavanus 1,891 95.80%
Lib - James V. Brennan 81 4.10%
Write-In 2 0.10%
Total 1,974 100.00%


East Norriton Tax Collector
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 167
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kate Gillen 1,874 60.16%
Rep - Kenneth Lahner 1,240 39.81%
Write-In 1 0.03%
Total 3,115 100.00%


East Norriton Auditor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 247
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Steven Goldblatt 1,674 55.19%
Rep - Nancy Kolenda 1,359 44.81%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,033 100.00%


Franconia Supervisor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 1217
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Doug Killough 1,277 30.38%
Rep - Charles Amuso 1,491 35.47%
Rep - Grey Godshall 1,436 34.16%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 4,204 100.00%


Franconia Tax Collector
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 1154
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Rebecca Reeser 1,540 99.04%
Write-In 15 0.96%
Total 1,555 100.00%


Franconia Auditor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 2686
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 7 87.50%
NP - Paul Kozeniewski 1 12.50%
Total 8 100.00%


Hatfield Commissioner Ward 2
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 29
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robert Rodgers 350 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 351 100.00%


Hatfield Commissioner Ward 4
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 37
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Thomas C. Zipfel 489 99.59%
Write-In 2 0.41%
Total 491 100.00%


Hatfield Tax Collector
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 66
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dottie Miller 1,074 40.82%
Rep - Christina A. Murphy 1,557 59.18%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 2,631 100.00%


Horsham Council
18/18 100.00%
Under Votes 1219
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - W. William Whiteside 3,883 29.64%
Dem - Veronica Hill-Milbourne 2,326 17.75%
Dem - William T. Gallagher 2,334 17.81%
Rep - Joseph M. Repkoe 2,317 17.68%
Rep - Deborah M. Tustin 2,239 17.09%
Write-In 3 0.02%
Total 13,102 100.00%


Limerick Supervisor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 150
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patrick M. Morroney 1,584 51.41%
Rep - Thomas J. Lane 1,495 48.52%
Write-In 2 0.06%
Total 3,081 100.00%


Limerick Tax Collector
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 1131
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ryan Wall 2,081 99.66%
Write-In 7 0.34%
Total 2,088 100.00%


Limerick Auditor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 1320
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Diana Uhia 1,887 99.58%
Write-In 8 0.42%
Total 1,895 100.00%


Lower Frederick Supervisor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 42
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marla J. Hexter 673 60.36%
Rep - Ron Kerwood 442 39.64%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,115 100.00%


Lower Frederick Tax Collector
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 457
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Josh Embree 688 99.14%
Write-In 6 0.86%
Total 694 100.00%


Lower Frederick Auditor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 470
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Bryan 680 99.71%
Write-In 2 0.29%
Total 682 100.00%


Lower Gwynedd Supervisor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 123
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mike Pironti 1,629 49.01%
Rep - Kathleen Hunsicker 1,695 50.99%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,324 100.00%


Lower Gwynedd Tax Collector
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 100
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Natalie Glassberg Cormier 1,480 44.19%
Rep - Betty Lou Yost 1,869 55.81%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,349 100.00%


Lower Gwynedd Auditor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 196
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lesley Katz 1,851 56.92%
Rep - Andrea Kyzyma 1,401 43.08%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,252 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 29
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joshua L. Grimes 732 54.67%
Rep - Ken Tepper 604 45.11%
Write-In 3 0.22%
Total 1,339 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 4
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 48
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anthony C. Stevenson 942 99.68%
Write-In 3 0.32%
Total 945 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 6
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 13
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Andrew Gavrin 755 54.59%
Rep - Philip S. Rosenzweig 628 45.41%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,383 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 8
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anna Durbin 1,238 99.52%
Write-In 6 0.48%
Total 1,244 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 10
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 49
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Scott Zelov 1,099 99.55%
Write-In 5 0.45%
Total 1,104 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 12
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 226
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Todd Sinai 1,036 99.90%
Write-In 1 0.10%
Total 1,037 100.00%


Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 14
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 217
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rick Churchill 1,118 99.64%
Write-In 4 0.36%
Total 1,122 100.00%


Lower Merion Tax Collector
43/43 100.00%
Under Votes 1170
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Samuel Adenbaum 15,957 99.92%
Write-In 12 0.08%
Total 15,969 100.00%


Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 5
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jill Blumhardt 320 55.85%
Rep - Joseph S. Pace 253 44.15%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 573 100.00%


Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 4
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 178
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ferdinand Gonzales 288 99.65%
Write-In 1 0.35%
Total 289 100.00%


Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 97
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Denise A. Kuritz 296 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 296 100.00%


Lower Moreland Tax Collector
7/7 100.00%
Under Votes 1082
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jane Ann Saile 1,489 99.80%
Write-In 3 0.20%
Total 1,492 100.00%


Lower Pottsgrove Commissioner
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 879
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael Bianco 753 30.01%
Rep - Earl E. Swavely, Jr. 881 35.11%
Rep - Raymond W. Lopez 874 34.83%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,509 100.00%


Lower Pottsgrove Commissioner - 2 Year Term
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 795
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Robert W. Mohollen 892 99.89%
Write-In 1 0.11%
Total 893 100.00%


Lower Pottsgrove Tax Collector
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 705
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jennifer V. Marsteller 982 99.90%
Write-In 1 0.10%
Total 983 100.00%


Lower Providence Supervisor
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 537
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cara Coless 2,462 24.69%
Dem - Gary Neights 2,490 24.97%
Rep - Jason F. Sorgini 2,594 26.01%
Rep - Joe Clement 2,425 24.32%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 9,972 100.00%


Lower Providence Tax Collector
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 2138
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael Deal 3,084 99.81%
Write-In 6 0.19%
Total 3,090 100.00%


Lower Providence Auditor
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 425
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Steven Burda 2,388 49.42%
Rep - Jonathan James Perrone 2,442 50.54%
Write-In 2 0.04%
Total 4,832 100.00%


Lower Salford Supervisor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 2055
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Douglas A. Gifford 1,477 50.95%
Rep - Keith A. Bergman 1,416 48.84%
Write-In 6 0.21%
Total 2,899 100.00%


Lower Salford Tax Collector
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 930
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Doug Souder 1,547 99.94%
Write-In 1 0.06%
Total 1,548 100.00%


Lower Salford Auditor
6/6 100.00%
Under Votes 2459
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 6 85.71%
NP - John Kearns 1 14.29%
Total 7 100.00%


Marlborough Supervisor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 162
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - William Hurst 408 59.56%
Write-In 2 0.29%
NP - Jim Miani 275 40.15%
Total 685 100.00%


Marlborough Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 88
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mary M. Jacobs 755 99.34%
Write-In 5 0.66%
Total 760 100.00%


Marlborough Auditor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 842
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Montgomery Supervisor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 229
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tanya Bamford 2,752 56.64%
Rep - Robert J. Birch 2,107 43.36%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 4,859 100.00%


Montgomery Supervisor - 4 Year Term
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 212
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Matthew W. Quigg 2,728 55.94%
Rep - Rick Miniscalco 2,149 44.06%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 4,877 100.00%


Montgomery Tax Collector
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 175
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mark Klemmer 2,442 49.67%
Rep - Patricia A. Gallagher 2,474 50.33%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 4,916 100.00%


Montgomery Auditor
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 300
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Dan LoStracco 2,736 57.15%
Rep - John Whalon 2,051 42.85%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 4,787 100.00%


New Hanover Supervisor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 543
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marie Livelsberger 1,384 30.82%
Dem - William Ross Snook 2,114 47.08%
Rep - Shawn R. Malloy 984 21.92%
Write-In 8 0.18%
Total 4,490 100.00%


New Hanover Supervisor 2 Year Term
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 283
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kurt D. Zebrowski 2,228 99.87%
Write-In 3 0.13%
Total 2,231 100.00%


New Hanover Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 263
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Molly Bauer 2,239 99.56%
Write-In 10 0.44%
Total 2,249 100.00%


New Hanover Auditor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 349
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nathan McKnight 2,164 99.95%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 2,165 100.00%


Perkiomen Supervisor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 73
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Vivian G. Schoeller 812 52.19%
Rep - Richard Kratz 742 47.69%
Write-In 2 0.13%
Total 1,556 100.00%


Perkiomen Tax Collector
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 63
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - William James 744 47.51%
Rep - Dawn Johnston 822 52.49%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,566 100.00%


Perkiomen Auditor
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 86
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kevin P. Sherman 809 52.50%
Rep - Kim Spletstoser 732 47.50%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,541 100.00%


Plymouth Council - At Large
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 138
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Bramblett 2,082 54.83%
Rep - Sheldon Simpson 1,715 45.17%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,797 100.00%


Plymouth Council Ward 1
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David J. Gannon 477 51.51%
Rep - Jim Saring 449 48.49%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 926 100.00%


Plymouth Council Ward 3
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 39
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Martin J. Higgins 732 61.00%
Rep - Greg Ensslin 468 39.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1,200 100.00%


Salford Supervisor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 28
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - James Mast 235 38.65%
Rep - John Baker 369 60.69%
Write-In 4 0.66%
Total 608 100.00%


Salford Supervisor 4 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 205
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - James D. Myers 422 98.14%
Write-In 8 1.86%
Total 430 100.00%


Salford Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 49
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara McMonagle 584 99.49%
Write-In 3 0.51%
Total 587 100.00%


Salford Auditor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 603
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Bette Bleam 29 100.00%
Total 29 100.00%


Skippack Supervisor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 281
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Lynch 1,179 22.23%
Dem - David Adams 1,106 20.86%
Rep - Franco D'Angelo 1,480 27.91%
Rep - Nick Fountain 1,537 28.98%
Write-In 1 0.02%
Total 5,303 100.00%


Skippack Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 997
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Laurie Augustine 1,784 99.83%
Write-In 3 0.17%
Total 1,787 100.00%


Skippack Auditor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 139
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Lynch 1,203 45.34%
Rep - Paul S. Lapotin 1,450 54.66%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 2,653 100.00%


Springfield Commissioner Ward 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 143
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jeffrey T. Harbison 853 99.88%
Write-In 1 0.12%
Total 854 100.00%


Springfield Commissioner Ward 4
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Peter D. Wilson 560 67.71%
Rep - Jim McCormick 267 32.29%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 827 100.00%


Springfield Commissioner Ward 6
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 9
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jonathan Cobb 370 50.14%
Rep - James E. Dailey 368 49.86%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 738 100.00%


Springfield Tax Collector
15/15 100.00%
Under Votes 386
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Bonny S. Davis 5,267 99.91%
Write-In 5 0.09%
Total 5,272 100.00%


Towamencin Supervisor
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 221
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Peter Murphy 1,764 47.97%
Rep - Richard M. Marino II 1,913 52.03%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,677 100.00%


Towamencin Tax Collector
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 1670
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Robert A. DiDomizio, Jr. 2,221 99.91%
Write-In 2 0.09%
Total 2,223 100.00%


Towamencin Auditor
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 1750
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John Blystone 2,144 99.95%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 2,145 100.00%


Towamencin Auditor - 4 Year Term
9/9 100.00%
Under Votes 1734
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Douglas H. Sullivan 2,160 99.95%
Write-In 1 0.05%
Total 2,161 100.00%


Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 2
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 334
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sharon Damsker 783 98.12%
Write-In 15 1.88%
Total 798 100.00%


Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 4
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 267
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ira S. Tackel 760 98.70%
Write-In 10 1.30%
Total 770 100.00%


Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 6
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 106
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ronald Feldman 882 99.66%
Write-In 3 0.34%
Total 885 100.00%


Upper Dublin Tax Collector
19/19 100.00%
Under Votes 351
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael E. Klein 4,721 68.42%
Rep - James McCloskey 2,174 31.51%
Write-In 5 0.07%
Total 6,900 100.00%


Upper Frederick Supervisor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 300
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Troy J. Armstrong 355 97.80%
Write-In 8 2.20%
Total 363 100.00%


Upper Frederick Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 270
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jennifer Brown 392 99.75%
Write-In 1 0.25%
Total 393 100.00%


Upper Frederick Auditor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 292
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Tami Tray 369 99.46%
Write-In 2 0.54%
Total 371 100.00%


Upper Frederick Auditor 2 Year Term
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 660
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Michael Rosiak 2 66.67%
Total 3 100.00%


Upper Gwynedd Commissioner
7/7 100.00%
Under Votes 376
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Liz McNaney 2,029 26.28%
Dem - Denise Hull 1,999 25.89%
Rep - M. Clare Edelmayer 1,865 24.15%
Rep - Steven Sands 1,828 23.68%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 7,721 100.00%


Upper Gwynedd Tax Collector
7/7 100.00%
Under Votes 1582
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jane M. Murray 2,439 99.84%
Write-In 4 0.16%
Total 2,443 100.00%


Upper Hanover Supervisor
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 1589
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Steven R. Rothenberger 1,179 49.62%
Rep - Dottie Diehl 1,190 50.08%
Write-In 7 0.29%
Total 2,376 100.00%


Upper Hanover Tax Collector
3/3 100.00%
Under Votes 690
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Matthew Kells 1,295 99.92%
Write-In 1 0.08%
Total 1,296 100.00%


Upper Merion Supervisor
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 472
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carole Kenney 3,485 29.60%
Dem - Gregory W. Philips 3,450 29.31%
Rep - Mark A. Volpi 2,459 20.89%
Rep - Joseph J. White, Jr. 2,376 20.18%
Write-In 2 0.02%
Total 11,772 100.00%


Upper Merion Tax Collector
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 2208
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Rose Hykel 3,846 99.17%
Write-In 32 0.83%
Total 3,878 100.00%


Upper Merion Auditor
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 349
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Steve Ciavarri 3,429 59.38%
Rep - Oxana Holubowsky 2,345 40.61%
Write-In 1 0.02%
Total 5,775 100.00%


Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 1
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nick Scull 397 56.55%
Rep - Donald Bud Tucker 304 43.30%
Write-In 1 0.14%
Total 702 100.00%


Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 3
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Charles M. Whiting 311 62.08%
Rep - Lee Falgoust 190 37.92%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 501 100.00%


Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 5
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 16
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David Solot 351 47.63%
Rep - Clifton Kip McFatridge 385 52.24%
Write-In 1 0.14%
Total 737 100.00%


Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 7
2/2 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cheryl Veit Lockard 373 52.31%
Rep - Donald G. Warner 340 47.69%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 713 100.00%


Upper Moreland Tax Collector
14/14 100.00%
Under Votes 273
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joseph Olszak 4,043 99.90%
Write-In 4 0.10%
Total 4,047 100.00%


Upper Pottsgrove Commissioner
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 224
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gloria Parker 372 16.70%
Dem - Tyrone Robinson 392 17.59%
Dem - Martin Schreiber 641 28.77%
Rep - Trace Slinkerd 428 19.21%
Rep - Renee Spaide 394 17.68%
Write-In 1 0.04%
Total 2,228 100.00%


Upper Pottsgrove Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 59
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Diane M. DeLong 756 99.60%
Write-In 3 0.40%
Total 759 100.00%


Upper Providence Supervisor
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 332
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Laurie Higgins 2,255 27.75%
Dem - John Pearson 2,228 27.42%
Rep - Lisa A. Mossie 1,845 22.71%
Rep - Paul F. Newlin III 1,797 22.12%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 8,125 100.00%


Upper Providence Supervisor - 4 Year Term
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 166
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Helene Calci 2,131 52.46%
Rep - Kevin Holohan 1,930 47.51%
Write-In 1 0.02%
Total 4,062 100.00%


Upper Providence Tax Collector
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 216
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Julie Mullin 3,996 99.65%
Write-In 14 0.35%
Total 4,010 100.00%


Upper Providence Auditor
5/5 100.00%
Under Votes 3606
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Lib - Jennifer Moore 497 97.26%
Write-In 14 2.74%
Total 511 100.00%


Upper Salford Supervisor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 93
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ted Poatsy 622 96.43%
Write-In 23 3.57%
Total 645 100.00%


Upper Salford Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lori F. Smith 710 99.86%
Write-In 1 0.14%
Total 711 100.00%


Upper Salford Auditor
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 254
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Stephen B. Ford 478 99.79%
Write-In 1 0.21%
Total 479 100.00%


West Norriton Commissioner
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 785
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judith L. Eckles 1,744 18.46%
Dem - Roseanne Milazzo 1,777 18.81%
Dem - Martin Miller 1,751 18.54%
Rep - Jason Donoghue 1,413 14.96%
Rep - Ralph Panzullo 1,410 14.93%
Rep - Joseph DeDominic 1,348 14.27%
Write-In 3 0.03%
Total 9,446 100.00%


West Norriton Tax Collector
8/8 100.00%
Under Votes 130
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Samara O'Shea 1,595 48.57%
Rep - Michael B. Murray 1,689 51.43%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 3,284 100.00%


West Pottsgrove Commissioner
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 249
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Thomas A. Palladino 340 40.28%
Dem - Steve Miller 321 38.03%
Rep - Charlie Valentine 182 21.56%
Write-In 1 0.12%
Total 844 100.00%


West Pottsgrove Tax Collector
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 23
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jeff Kazmierczak 342 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 342 100.00%


Whitemarsh Supervisor
10/10 100.00%
Under Votes 435
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael Drossner 2,779 32.23%
Dem - Francis P. McCusker, Jr. 2,812 32.61%
Rep - Ed Flocco 1,610 18.67%
Rep - Christopher J. Sivel 1,421 16.48%
Write-In 1 0.01%
Total 8,623 100.00%


Whitpain Supervisor
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 179
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michele Minnick 2,665 52.65%
Rep - Melissa Murphy Weber 2,397 47.35%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 5,062 100.00%


Whitpain Tax Collector
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 198
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eileen Kane Stephenson 2,560 50.76%
Rep - Bob McDugall 2,483 49.24%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 5,043 100.00%


Whitpain Auditor
12/12 100.00%
Under Votes 275
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kimberly Koch 2,927 58.96%
Rep - Warren Barnhart 2,036 41.02%
Write-In 1 0.02%
Total 4,964 100.00%


Worcester Supervisor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 194
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rick DeLello 1,996 99.16%
Write-In 17 0.84%
Total 2,013 100.00%


Worcester Tax Collector
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 782
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Patricia Gramm 1,415 99.58%
Write-In 6 0.42%
Total 1,421 100.00%


Worcester Auditor
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 865
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - James R. Beam 1,331 99.55%
Write-In 6 0.45%
Total 1,337 100.00%


Worcester Auditor 4 Year Term
4/4 100.00%
Under Votes 840
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Cathy McKeever 1,356 99.49%
Write-In 7 0.51%
Total 1,363 100.00%


Judge of Election - Ambler 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 539
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Michelle Elliott 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Ambler 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 539
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Ambler 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 477
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Frank Dello 5 100.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Ambler 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 134
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susan E. Stein 351 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 351 100.00%


Judge of Election - Ambler 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 48
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maurice Peter Cogan 304 72.73%
Rep - Maurice Peter Cogan 114 27.27%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 418 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Ambler 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 461
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Dorothy Conner 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Bridgeport 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 127
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Virginia Plisiewicz 116 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 116 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Bridgeport 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elma Phifer 124 55.36%
Rep - Kara Kern 100 44.64%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 224 100.00%


Judge of Election - Bridgeport 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 131
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen Van Horn 187 98.94%
Write-In 2 1.06%
Total 189 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Bridgeport 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 130
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Helen Surman 188 98.95%
NP - Robert McCorkell 1 0.53%
Write-In 1 0.53%
Total 190 100.00%


Judge of Election - Bridgeport 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 311
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Wayne Swogger 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Bridgeport 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 312
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Bryn Athyn
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 87
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Janice A. Roscoe 232 99.57%
Write-In 1 0.43%
Total 233 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Bryn Athyn
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 10
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - R. Scott Cooper 125 40.32%
Rep - Doris A. Halterman 184 59.35%
Write-In 1 0.32%
Total 310 100.00%


Judge of Election - Bryn Athyn Independent
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 4
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Janice A. Roscoe 8 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 8 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Bryn Athyn Independent
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 1
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - R. Scott Cooper 7 63.64%
Rep - Doris A. Halterman 4 36.36%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 11 100.00%


Judge of Election - Collegeville 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 30
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lisa Moore 320 49.00%
Rep - Lawrence DiPiano 333 51.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 653 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Collegeville 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 35
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judith Fryer 340 52.47%
Rep - Jon Doman 308 47.53%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 648 100.00%


Judge of Election - Collegeville 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 257
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - James M. Duncan 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Collegeville 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 256
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Sean Grauer 1 33.33%
NP - James M. Duncan 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Collegeville 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 128
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susan Williams 260 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 260 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Collegeville 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 126
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - William E. Akin 262 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 262 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 131
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Betsy Weitzman 291 99.66%
Write-In 1 0.34%
Total 292 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 135
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Geldelize Mullen 287 99.65%
Write-In 1 0.35%
Total 288 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Charles J. Kelly 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Dan McArthur 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 63
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Diane Sassaman 215 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 215 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 65
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Katie R. McMenamin 214 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 214 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 421
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 32
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Christine L. Ottinger 232 58.88%
Rep - Joanne Ulsh 162 41.12%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 394 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 100
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara J. Boyer 234 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 234 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 102
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Alice Marzolf 232 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 232 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 173
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joanne Frost 246 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 246 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 193
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen Mercado 226 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 226 100.00%


Judge of Election - Conshohocken 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 93
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Chance D. Beck 190 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 190 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Conshohocken 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 280
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - East Greenville
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 562
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 5 41.67%
NP - Margie Gehlhaus 7 58.33%
Total 12 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Greenville
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 569
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 60.00%
NP - Margie Gelhaus 1 20.00%
NP - Maryanne Charlton 1 20.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Green Lane
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 38
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - C. Linn Woodward 83 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 83 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Green Lane
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 39
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Cynthia Bivighouse 81 98.78%
Write-In 1 1.22%
Total 82 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatboro North 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol Ann Stambaugh 128 45.55%
Rep - Carol Ann Stambaugh 153 54.45%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 281 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatboro North 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 300
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Myles Keller 1 50.00%
NP - Merry Keller 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatboro North 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robert W. Tafel, Jr. 323 58.73%
Rep - Katherine R. Burgess 227 41.27%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 550 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatboro North 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 283
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Samantha Valesky 282 98.95%
Write-In 2 0.70%
NP - James D. Bishop 1 0.35%
Total 285 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatboro South 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 299
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Beverly Harrison 340 99.71%
Write-In 1 0.29%
Total 341 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatboro South 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 304
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Charles Lockhard 335 99.70%
Write-In 1 0.30%
Total 336 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatboro South 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 142
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Karen M. Kearns 180 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 180 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatboro South 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 142
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ralph Gravel 180 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 180 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield Borough
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 187
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Linda A. Kaler 275 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 275 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield Borough
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 9
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jaime Snyder 243 53.64%
Rep - Christine M. Heckler 210 46.36%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 453 100.00%


Judge of Election - Jenkintown 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 92
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Annabelle Moreno 278 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 279 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Jenkintown 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 99
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Craig A. Pancoe 271 99.27%
Write-In 1 0.37%
NP - Peter Costello 1 0.37%
Total 273 100.00%


Judge of Election - Jenkintown 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 90
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Phyllis Brodsky 258 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 258 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Jenkintown 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 83
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Libby C. Goodman 261 99.62%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Paul K. Bunting 1 0.38%
Total 262 100.00%


Judge of Election - Jenkintown 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rosemary Walkenhorst 283 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 283 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Jenkintown 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 82
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nancy G. Washburne 285 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 285 100.00%


Judge of Election - Jenkintown 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 123
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - N. Jean Nixon 308 99.35%
Write-In 2 0.65%
Total 310 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Jenkintown 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jay Conners 266 73.28%
Rep - Debra Adair 96 26.45%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 363 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 268
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 75.00%
NP - David Missimer 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 8
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judith Rosenberger 175 66.29%
Rep - Gloria Daneker 89 33.71%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 264 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 112
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard Murphy 196 99.49%
Write-In 1 0.51%
Total 197 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 153
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nancy Frei 152 98.70%
Write-In 2 1.30%
Total 154 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 235
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Philip Mander 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 144
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gerhard Wurster 93 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 93 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 12
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Meg Currie Teoh 157 66.53%
Rep - Lynne Gernet 78 33.05%
Write-In 1 0.42%
Total 236 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol A. Townsend 153 65.67%
Rep - Joseph T. Flaherty 80 34.33%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 233 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 17
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol A. Harrison 203 55.92%
Rep - Kathy Bartle 160 44.08%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 363 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 180
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Harriet M. Wenhold 198 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 198 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 310
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Barbara Kelly 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 311
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Barbara Kelly 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 39
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Helen Brace 101 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 101 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 140
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 97
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Deborah L. Angelichio 192 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 192 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 95
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anthony J. Angelichio 194 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 194 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lansdale 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 209
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara J. Rieck 387 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 387 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lansdale 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 35
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rege McKenzie 356 63.35%
Rep - Brian Brandt 206 36.65%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 562 100.00%


Judge of Election - Narberth 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jean B. DiSabatino 370 99.73%
Write-In 1 0.27%
Total 371 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Narberth 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 85
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Wendy White 369 99.73%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - William Batista 1 0.27%
Total 370 100.00%


Judge of Election - Narberth 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 140
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Wendy Flegal 567 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 567 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Narberth 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 40
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jennifer Pearman Lammer 525 78.71%
Rep - Janice Woods 142 21.29%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 667 100.00%


Judge of Election - Narberth 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 74
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - George Lonsdorf 263 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 263 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Narberth 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 24
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Metty Vithayathil 232 74.12%
Rep - Jean Sharkey 81 25.88%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 313 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 161
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 161
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 206
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Yasmina Stacy 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 206
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Yasmina Stacy 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 61
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Clarence S. Warden 170 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 170 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 224
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Courtney Rhone 4 100.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 35
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kenneth E. Olin 121 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 121 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 153
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Mark Supplee 1 50.00%
NP - Aldridk Gessa 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Elizabeth Weber 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Diana Weber 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 126
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 124
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Lita Gibson 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 73
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Deborah Hendley 311 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 311 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 379
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Andrew Ely 1 33.33%
NP - David Rhone 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 152
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Donna J. Sawyer 51 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 51 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - James Garrity 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 329
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 40.00%
NP - Zina Porter 3 60.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 330
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Chris Porter 1 25.00%
NP - Joseph Staiber 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 37
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Yvonne Platts 158 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 158 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 193
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 328
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 39
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - William Scurry 290 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 290 100.00%


Judge of Election - Norristown 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 358
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Norristown 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 358
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - North Wales 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 85
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joseph M. Skalak 188 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 188 100.00%


Inspector of Election - North Wales 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 11
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Adele R. Butler 158 60.31%
Rep - Karen Titano 104 39.69%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 262 100.00%


Judge of Election - North Wales 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 93
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Doreen Ross 196 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 196 100.00%


Inspector of Election - North Wales 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 16
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara Moss Buscher 157 56.88%
Rep - Carol F. Conway 119 43.12%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 276 100.00%


Judge of Election - North Wales 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 106
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Beth Ann Sinotte 252 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 252 100.00%


Inspector of Election - North Wales 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 119
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lloyd N. Paulson 239 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 239 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pennsburg
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 272
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Keith McCarrick 344 99.42%
Write-In 2 0.58%
Total 346 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pennsburg
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 607
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 4 66.67%
NP - Gary Hager 1 16.67%
NP - Ethel Ritchey 1 16.67%
Total 6 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 28
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Philip Thees 111 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 111 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 135
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Jennifer Brown 1 50.00%
NP - David Immendorf 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 81
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Georgann Aiken 4 100.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 82
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Adrienne Aiken 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 117
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 117
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 41
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eileen Bailey 104 99.05%
Write-In 1 0.95%
Total 105 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 43
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Frances Williams 103 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 103 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 363
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 25.00%
NP - Sherrie Fazekas 3 75.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 155
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Laura Johnson 216 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 216 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 180
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Karen S. Huss 211 99.53%
Write-In 1 0.47%
Total 212 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 154
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara D. Nash 237 99.58%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Daniel Reape 1 0.42%
Total 238 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 180
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Mark Lawler 213 99.07%
Write-In 2 0.93%
Total 215 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 191
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anna L. Taylor 201 98.53%
Write-In 3 1.47%
Total 204 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 346
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 346
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 231
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Kathleen M. O'Connor 2 50.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 233
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Pottstown 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 85
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Frank Buttaro, Jr. 168 99.41%
Write-In 1 0.59%
Total 169 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Pottstown 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 89
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Donna L. Ecker 165 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 165 100.00%


Judge of Election - Red Hill
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 235
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Benita M. Beck 338 99.41%
Write-In 2 0.59%
Total 340 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Red Hill
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 75
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marianne T. Brodlo 220 44.09%
Rep - Doris Decker 279 55.91%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 499 100.00%


Judge of Election - Rockledge
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 187
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Elisabeth A. Donahue 320 99.38%
Write-In 2 0.62%
Total 322 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Rockledge
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 200
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Donald Goldberg 310 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 310 100.00%


Judge of Election - Royersford 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 162
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - R. James Rahn, Jr. 187 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 187 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Royersford 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 341
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - David Antoniewicz 2 66.67%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Royersford 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 412
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Michele E Chapman 7 100.00%
Total 7 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Royersford 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 411
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Anne Wilhelm 8 100.00%
Total 8 100.00%


Judge of Election - Schwenksville
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Schwenksville
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 88
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Sharon R. Morgan 113 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 113 100.00%


Judge of Election - Souderton 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Kober Brown 248 99.60%
Write-In 1 0.40%
Total 249 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Souderton 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Hosler Kispert 249 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 249 100.00%


Judge of Election - Souderton 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Daryl Littlefield 183 48.28%
Rep - Mary Lynne Moyer 196 51.72%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 379 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Souderton 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 172
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Julie Munden 222 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 222 100.00%


Judge of Election - Souderton 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 338
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Souderton 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 13
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cynthia Gifford-Hollingsworth 155 47.55%
Rep - Donald Bergey 171 52.45%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 326 100.00%


Judge of Election - Telford
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 113
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Daphne Hollowbush 224 99.56%
Write-In 1 0.44%
Total 225 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Telford
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 116
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Pamela J. Baker 221 99.55%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - John Waldenberger 1 0.45%
Total 222 100.00%


Judge of Election - Trappe Boro
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 355
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Reynold Rahmer 530 99.25%
Write-In 4 0.75%
Total 534 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Trappe Boro
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 351
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Elaine D. Lehman 534 99.26%
Write-In 4 0.74%
Total 538 100.00%


Judge of Election - West Conshohocken
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 344
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 5.88%
NP - Pat Zapien 16 94.12%
Total 17 100.00%


Inspector of Election - West Conshohocken
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 169
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Patricia B. Barr 193 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 193 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 383
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 127
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marcia Sklaroff 259 99.62%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Christina Baker 1 0.38%
Total 260 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 97
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eric Weren 195 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 195 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 155
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gertrude M. Hackney 135 99.26%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Seth Frisch 1 0.74%
Total 136 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 385
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Jeffrey Grand 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jiin Ling Wang 247 65.34%
Rep - Joan F. Seitzinger 131 34.66%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 378 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 133
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Neil Klinghoffer 232 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 232 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 138
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sydney Haralabatos 227 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 227 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 68
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Regina S. Litman 175 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 175 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 74
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lee Greenstein 169 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 169 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Brenda Kaufman 180 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 180 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 252
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 11
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sharon Davis 117 47.56%
Rep - Martin Smith 128 52.03%
Write-In 1 0.41%
Total 246 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 12
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ruth Fell 117 47.76%
Rep - Joyce W. Clark 128 52.24%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 245 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David Konell 157 55.48%
Rep - Robert McGuirl 126 44.52%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 283 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anne Marie Collins 165 58.30%
Rep - Paul S. Miller, Jr. 118 41.70%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 283 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 132
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard E. Mantell 346 99.71%
Write-In 1 0.29%
Total 347 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 128
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gwen Hollins Watson 350 99.72%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Diane Plunkett 1 0.28%
Total 351 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 204
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen A. Cooney 359 99.45%
Write-In 2 0.55%
Total 361 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 198
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol L. Davis 366 99.73%
Write-In 1 0.27%
Total 367 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 23
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sara Geelan 297 73.70%
Rep - Kenneth R. Hildebrand 106 26.30%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 403 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 88
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tracey Owen-Jenkins 330 98.51%
Write-In 3 0.90%
NP - Russ Bogoly 2 0.60%
Total 335 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 326
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 46
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Thomasenia Johnson 281 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 281 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 331
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 4.00%
NP - Barbara Haliday 24 96.00%
Total 25 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 351
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Keith Lockett 1 20.00%
NP - Sandra Burney 4 80.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 322
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Alan Boris 212 98.60%
Write-In 3 1.40%
Total 215 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 532
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 60.00%
NP - Kristy Kitchen Oberman 1 20.00%
NP - Andrew Mahon 1 20.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 124
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maryanne Wilson 334 99.70%
Write-In 1 0.30%
Total 335 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 124
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jeanette Jan McCarver 328 97.91%
Write-In 1 0.30%
NP - Julie Nahill 6 1.79%
Total 335 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 104
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kelli Dietrich 306 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 306 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 104
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Scott Esslinger 306 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 306 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 73
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Judy Hurowitz 255 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 255 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Meyer 248 79.23%
Rep - Louise H. Ochroch 65 20.77%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 313 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 136
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - William H. Bux 137 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 137 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 132
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Elizabeth S. Popdan 141 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 141 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 8-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 320
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Thomas R. Harpel 244 98.79%
Write-In 3 1.21%
Total 247 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 8-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 54
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tracey Hanton 316 61.48%
Rep - Nancy O'Brien 198 38.52%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 514 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 8-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 112
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Abbe Sherman-Farber 269 99.63%
Write-In 1 0.37%
Total 270 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 8-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 114
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Roberta E. Wescott 267 99.63%
Write-In 1 0.37%
Total 268 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 9-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jessica Glickman 286 69.08%
Rep - Kevin Patrick O'Donnell 128 30.92%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 414 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 9-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 435
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 40.00%
NP - John Stadvec 2 40.00%
NP - Thomas Shannon 1 20.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 9-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 132
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cassie Paoli 236 99.58%
Write-In 1 0.42%
Total 237 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 9-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 365
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 66.67%
NP - George Paoli 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 10-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 322
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 4 16.00%
NP - James Alekna 21 84.00%
Total 25 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 10-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 196
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Linda O'Neill 150 99.34%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - James Alekna 1 0.66%
Total 151 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 10-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 73
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael Bravo 201 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 201 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 10-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 274
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 10-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 20
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tom Finley 160 62.02%
Rep - Christopher Sandy 98 37.98%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 258 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 10-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 20
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maureen Proietta 174 67.70%
Rep - Lynsey Sandy 83 32.30%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 257 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 11-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 51
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Newton Malerman 132 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 132 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 11-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 19
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John Basinski 125 76.22%
Rep - George Konesky 39 23.78%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 164 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 11-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 111
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Margaret M. Ulrich 184 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 184 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 11-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 111
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Steven F. Ulrich 180 97.83%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Dorrit Sterner 4 2.17%
Total 184 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 11-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 99
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lester C. Blum 235 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 235 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 11-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 17
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Luticia Gary 211 66.14%
Rep - Nancy J. Lassen 108 33.86%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 319 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 12-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 230
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Mat Yoesron 194 83.62%
Grn - Neal Gale 37 15.95%
Write-In 1 0.43%
Total 232 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 12-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 259
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John J. McGill 200 99.01%
Write-In 1 0.50%
NP - Dolores Lehr 1 0.50%
Total 202 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 12-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 90
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Pamela R. Harvey 278 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 279 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 12-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tamara C. Komarow 245 69.01%
Rep - Thomas Gallen 110 30.99%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 355 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 12-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 260
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Michael F. Kostick II 158 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 158 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 12-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 33
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Leslie Razzi 276 71.13%
Rep - Mary Anne Kallen 112 28.87%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 388 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 13-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 195
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - David G. Ennis 157 98.74%
Write-In 2 1.26%
Total 159 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 13-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jerry O'Connell 227 68.17%
Rep - Lyn Faulkner 106 31.83%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 333 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 13-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 187
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jean Campbell-Bova 140 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 140 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 13-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 17
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kelly Kolb 196 63.23%
Rep - Vera A. Gallagher 113 36.45%
Write-In 1 0.32%
Total 310 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 13-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 11
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Melissa G. Olson 168 67.47%
Rep - Kathryn L. Moser 80 32.13%
Write-In 1 0.40%
Total 249 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 13-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 163
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Edward McGrath 97 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 97 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 14-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 276
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 14-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 54
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tanya Granger 223 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 223 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 14-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 162
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara M. McKinney 360 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 361 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 14-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 521
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Matthew Burke 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 15-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 110
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John Baumgardner 230 99.57%
Write-In 1 0.43%
Total 231 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 15-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 312
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Kenneth J. Ganiszewski 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Abington 15-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 103
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lisa Provost 291 99.66%
Write-In 1 0.34%
Total 292 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Abington 15-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 103
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stacy Grasso 291 99.66%
Write-In 1 0.34%
Total 292 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 124
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John L. Wineland 369 99.73%
Write-In 1 0.27%
Total 370 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 126
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ann J. Gluck 369 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 369 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 61
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stephen J. DelCarlino 237 99.58%
Write-In 1 0.42%
Total 238 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David Coffin 223 78.25%
Rep - Suzanne Kinard 62 21.75%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 285 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 35
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John J. Cunnane 206 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 206 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 235
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Christopher Binder 1 33.33%
NP - David Hunter 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 66
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Phil Baumgarten 226 99.56%
Write-In 1 0.44%
Total 227 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 15
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara Griffith 210 75.54%
Rep - Maria Reitano 68 24.46%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 278 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 37
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lucinda B. McCann 302 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 302 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 40
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia Collins 298 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 298 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 32
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Vyann Scholfield 349 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 349 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 33
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Venera D. Kirschner 348 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 348 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 43
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara Pitts 340 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 340 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 50
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia D. Dorrah 333 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 333 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 45
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - June I. Bourne 272 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 272 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 45
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Frederica D. Hale 272 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 272 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard Janis 228 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 228 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Janet J. Eisenberg 231 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 231 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 61
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Steven Silvert 384 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 384 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 63
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carole A. Maher 382 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 382 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 50
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jon Harris-Shapiro 338 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 338 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 49
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susan L. Chace 339 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 339 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 401
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 401
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 23
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karin R. Helstrom 302 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 302 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 24
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Peggy A. Epps 301 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 301 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 158
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 158
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 47
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Dyani Hugo 238 99.17%
Write-In 2 0.83%
Total 240 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 45
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Andrea M. Platt 242 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 242 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 4-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 29
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia P. Lachman 201 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 201 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 4-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 28
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Linda G. London 202 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 202 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 45
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joseph Turk 300 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 300 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 11
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marlene Eisenberg 285 85.33%
Rep - Pauline Haufler 49 14.67%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 334 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 55
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Michael L. Brint 336 99.70%
Write-In 1 0.30%
Total 337 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 385
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Martha Carey 1 50.00%
NP - Cody Greenes 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 5-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 34
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gail McLean 251 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 251 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 5-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 34
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Frank Gerould 251 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 251 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 5-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 55
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Louise Murk 265 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 265 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 5-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 54
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carolyn Scott 266 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 266 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 116
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nickolas Patselas 663 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 663 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 114
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Bernice R. Bendesky 665 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 665 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 62
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stephen J. Koniers 381 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 381 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 60
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elizabeth McKinstry 383 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 383 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 6-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 357
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 75.00%
NP - David E. Franklin 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 6-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 83
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David J. Franklin 277 99.28%
Write-In 1 0.36%
NP - Sean Northrop 1 0.36%
Total 279 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 115
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Casey P. Dolan 290 87.61%
Write-In 41 12.39%
Total 331 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 440
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 20.00%
NP - Noah Clouse 1 20.00%
NP - John Lutz 3 60.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 394
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Randea Gordon 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 100
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Randea Gordon 296 99.66%
Write-In 1 0.34%
Total 297 100.00%


Judge of Election - Cheltenham 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 61
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Stacy A. Ballou 304 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 304 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Cheltenham 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Edith M. Ballou-Randolph 293 83.48%
Rep - Jan Murphy 58 16.52%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 351 100.00%


Judge of Election - Douglass 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 467
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Douglass 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 467
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Douglass 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 189
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Rebecca J. Stutzman 242 99.18%
Write-In 2 0.82%
Total 244 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Douglass 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 195
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Christopher S. Stutzman 236 99.16%
Write-In 2 0.84%
Total 238 100.00%


Judge of Election - Douglass 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 747
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Charles Rick 2 50.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Douglass 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 749
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Anthony Panarello 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Douglass 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 521
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Stan Merritt 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Douglass 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 58
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Shelly Houser 176 36.90%
Rep - Stanley J. Merritt 301 63.10%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 477 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 174
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Eugene McLaughlin 212 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 212 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 168
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Janet C. Williams 218 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 218 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 218
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Elizabeth Mancini 152 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 152 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 217
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Charles Mancini 152 99.35%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Helen Gardocki 1 0.65%
Total 153 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 565
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Benjamin Gilbert 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 565
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Benjamin Gilbert 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 181
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ken Christovich 224 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 224 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 180
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Betty L. Welsh 224 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 224 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 153
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kelly Brodoski 157 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 157 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 158
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ann Corbo 152 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 152 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 308
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 40.00%
NP - Anthony Parker 3 60.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 311
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Martha Friedman 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 487
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Terry Pilcicki 2 50.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 490
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - James I Lewis 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - East Norriton 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 212
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Clarence Sisco 198 99.50%
Write-In 1 0.50%
Total 199 100.00%


Inspector of Election - East Norriton 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 181
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tina Weinraub 235 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 235 100.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 296
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Elizabeth Jellen 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 294
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Elizabeth Jellen 4 100.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 157
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Harold Rush 228 97.85%
Write-In 5 2.15%
Total 233 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 154
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nora F. Dilks 230 97.46%
Write-In 1 0.42%
NP - Kerrie Mitchener 5 2.12%
Total 236 100.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 233
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Roie Gat 162 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 162 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 393
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 250
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Brian Latorre 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 250
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Brian Latorre 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 380
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 380
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 408
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - James Dietrich Alderfer 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 410
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 292
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 292
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Franconia 8
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 260
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Geraldine Welde 24 100.00%
Total 24 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Franconia 8
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 25
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Louise H. Ehrlich 102 39.23%
Rep - Elaine E. Turner 158 60.77%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 260 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 168
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Benjamin Kusiak 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 170
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 156
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Clyde J. Roberts 232 99.57%
Write-In 1 0.43%
Total 233 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 18
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Bob Miller 183 49.33%
Rep - Linda H. Roberts 188 50.67%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 371 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 86
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jane M. Sobolusky 118 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 118 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 201
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Robert C. McCarney 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 168
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Cynthia Leahy 6 100.00%
Total 6 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 169
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Jackie Kelly 5 100.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 254
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - James Pluda 4 100.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 256
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Linda Arkens 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 377
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 376
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Shelton Mercer 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Therese E. Peck 145 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 145 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol McCoy 138 96.50%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Sandy Rosidivito 5 3.50%
Total 143 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 173
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia M. Lewis 138 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 138 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Alicia Stoler 118 40.41%
Rep - Judith A. Mills 171 58.56%
Write-In 3 1.03%
Total 292 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 18
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sandra A. Bernstein 146 43.20%
Rep - H. James Finnemeyer 192 56.80%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 338 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 135
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John S. Strobel 221 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 221 100.00%


Judge of Election - Hatfield 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 86
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen Ann Waters 146 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 146 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Hatfield 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ralph Griffin, Jr. 148 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 148 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jeanette E. Yoder 70 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 70 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kathy A. Edgar 70 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 70 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 137
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nancy Alonge 191 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 191 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 144
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kathleen Goldstein 184 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 184 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 111
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - T. Wayne Langford 142 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 142 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 116
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - E. Adelaide Wambach 137 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 137 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 99
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jennifer Matton 203 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 203 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 88
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Delores Amerman 214 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 214 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 1-5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 137
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Linda M. Greenberg 153 99.35%
Write-In 1 0.65%
Total 154 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 1-5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 14
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Edna D. DeFrancesco 159 57.40%
Rep - Linda R. Oergel 118 42.60%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 277 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 87
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Linda L. Johnson 166 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 166 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 251
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 197
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Edward C. Heary 228 99.13%
Write-In 2 0.87%
Total 230 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 185
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathleen McDermott 242 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 242 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 89
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Thomas F. Farrell 115 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 115 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 203
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 157
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John R. Butler 193 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 193 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 152
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Renee Asher 198 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 198 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 117
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Vinola Sequea Campbell 157 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 157 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 272
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Joseph Berry 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 131
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Marie Clark 129 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 129 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 135
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John Biedermann 125 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 125 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 20
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - John Shepherd 185 50.41%
Rep - William Fitzpatrick 182 49.59%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 367 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 166
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Betty Shepherd 223 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 223 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lynn E. Davis 105 57.07%
Rep - William Schonberger 79 42.93%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 184 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 98
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - LaTrice Hambright 112 99.12%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Christopher O'Brien 1 0.88%
Total 113 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 3-5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 100
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kimberly Jane Keiser 98 98.99%
Write-In 1 1.01%
Total 99 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 3-5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 196
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Mark Johns 2 66.67%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 156
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Sheryl Bondy 168 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 168 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 156
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Paul J. Bondy 168 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 168 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 13
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mike Rodin 119 51.52%
Rep - Jon Hartmaier 112 48.48%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 231 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 243
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 52
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gerald J. Hamilton 83 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 83 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 48
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Arthur Huie 81 93.10%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Joanne Rossbach 6 6.90%
Total 87 100.00%


Judge of Election - Horsham 4-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Sharon Diasio 73 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 73 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Horsham 4-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 135
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Marvin Levin 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 237
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marlene M. Wood 364 99.73%
Write-In 1 0.27%
Total 365 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 239
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Donna M. Pinto 362 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 363 100.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 177
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - JoAnn Landon 235 99.58%
Write-In 1 0.42%
Total 236 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 404
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - David Ewald 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 243
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mary Jo Rumler 412 99.76%
Write-In 1 0.24%
Total 413 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 41
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tricia M. Hamilton 332 53.90%
Rep - Diana DiBello 284 46.10%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 616 100.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 177
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kathryn A. Koller 334 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 334 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 246
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anne C. Metz 262 98.13%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Alison Holt Kalish 5 1.87%
Total 267 100.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 275
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Sharon Siles 289 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 289 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 561
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Limerick 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 208
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Leonard G. Bennett 260 99.62%
Write-In 1 0.38%
Total 261 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Limerick 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 171
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Robert Hoch 294 98.99%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Jayne Kleinman 3 1.01%
Total 297 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Frederick 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 177
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Patricia A. Detweiler 226 99.12%
Write-In 2 0.88%
Total 228 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Frederick 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 185
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nowell Fry 218 99.09%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Stefanie Kitchener 2 0.91%
Total 220 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Frederick 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 285
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Maryanne B. Ditter 459 99.35%
Write-In 3 0.65%
Total 462 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Frederick 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 290
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Nancy H. Thimm 455 99.56%
Write-In 1 0.22%
NP - Lisa Whitman 1 0.22%
Total 457 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 404
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - LuAnn Catinella 222 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 222 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 37
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol B. Randall 410 68.79%
Rep - James P. Ryan 186 31.21%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 596 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 371
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Guy Bush 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 24
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tessie McNeely 185 52.26%
Rep - Marc Goldfarb 169 47.74%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 354 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 292
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Michael Porreca 276 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 276 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 44
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Marilyn W. Bonner 304 57.14%
Rep - Nancy B. Davis 228 42.86%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 532 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 199
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Leola E. Hubbard 304 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 304 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 1-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 199
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gladys W. Lee 304 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 304 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 331
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jim A. Ford 469 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 469 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 377
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - David Morgan 418 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 418 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Gwynedd 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 210
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anthony D. Pirillo 333 99.70%
Write-In 1 0.30%
Total 334 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Gwynedd 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 208
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Mary Ellen Norpel 334 99.40%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Michelle Jacques 2 0.60%
Total 336 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 313
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - James F. Connor, III 108 99.08%
Write-In 1 0.92%
Total 109 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 419
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Khalil Saboor 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 143
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eileen Monahan Chopnick 449 99.78%
Write-In 1 0.22%
Total 450 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 147
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Danielle F. Michelman 445 99.78%
Write-In 1 0.22%
Total 446 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 116
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Marion H. Shumway 187 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 187 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 1-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 112
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Wally Heppenstall 191 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 191 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 576
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 10 100.00%
Total 10 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 585
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 298
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
NP - Christine Stallkamp 1 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 299
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 111
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Roberta Blumenthal 346 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 346 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 115
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Donna C. Gevov 342 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 342 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 47
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eileen M. Rideout 279 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 280 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 16
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Andrea M. Roberts 270 86.26%
Rep - Philip Moss 43 13.74%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 313 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 309
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Michael J. Fox 118 99.16%
Write-In 1 0.84%
Total 119 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 425
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 272
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 66.67%
NP - Erik Dixon 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 274
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Phoenix Bloguszewski 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carla M. Wright 243 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 243 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 6
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ida Mae Council 226 87.26%
Rep - Grace Brown 33 12.74%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 259 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 57
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Tracey Colbert 342 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 342 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 57
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Janet Simpkins 330 96.77%
Write-In 11 3.23%
Total 341 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 215
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Cindy Leesman 107 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 107 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 4-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 76
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joan Clemenko 253 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 253 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Harriet Rublin 267 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 267 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 5-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 199
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Betsy Hamilton 137 97.86%
Write-In 1 0.71%
NP - Kerry Halpern 2 1.43%
Total 140 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 74
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Bonita Perry 290 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 290 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 5-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 76
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maureen Schutz 288 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 288 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 5-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 327
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Robert Hoover 142 98.61%
Write-In 2 1.39%
Total 144 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 5-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 462
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Michelle Pearlman 1 25.00%
NP - Zachary Meinhart 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 453
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 25.00%
NP - Eric B. Smith 3 75.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 6-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 177
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Willner Park 298 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 298 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 461
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 8.33%
NP - Franklin Hart 11 91.67%
Total 12 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 6-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 470
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 66.67%
NP - Rachel Tyson 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 6-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 385
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 6.45%
NP - Judy Hirsh 29 93.55%
Total 31 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 6-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 409
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 42.86%
NP - Alexander Tavangar 2 28.57%
NP - Asher Johnson 2 28.57%
Total 7 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 102
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Henrietta C. Klein 353 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 354 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 7-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 45
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Geraldine Felix 341 82.57%
Rep - Sandra McKenna 71 17.19%
Write-In 1 0.24%
Total 413 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Salvatore J. Cucinotta 338 98.54%
Write-In 5 1.46%
Total 343 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 7-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 72
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cynthia A. DeStefano 342 99.71%
Robert B. Holland 1 0.29%
Total 343 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Neil Gilmour III 311 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 311 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 7-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 96
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rhoda A. Antolino 311 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 311 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 8-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 49
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jack P. Paul 203 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 203 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 8-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 47
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Gary Stahl 197 97.04%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - James Ward 6 2.96%
Total 203 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 8-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 59
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Adrian Seltzer 219 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 219 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 8-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 255
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 5.26%
NP - Samantha Seltzer 17 89.47%
NP - Sarah Holmes 1 5.26%
Total 19 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 8-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 75
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Paul V. Marley 359 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 359 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 8-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 76
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Roz Nathanson 357 99.44%
Write-In 1 0.28%
NP - Phil Browndeis 1 0.28%
Total 359 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 8-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 69
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Seth Weiss 303 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 303 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 8-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Harry Althouse 305 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 305 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 9-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 67
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joel E. Realberg 280 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 280 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 9-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 69
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karen Getz-Morris 277 99.64%
Write-In 1 0.36%
Total 278 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 9-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 69
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nicole Tell 404 99.51%
Write-In 2 0.49%
Total 406 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 9-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 68
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ellen G. Brodkin 405 99.51%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Benjamin Fogel 2 0.49%
Total 407 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 9-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 99
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Larry A. Palmer 360 99.45%
Write-In 2 0.55%
Total 362 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 9-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 99
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Phyllis Smolinsky 361 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 362 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 10-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 29
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Phillip Berman 138 44.37%
Rep - Paul E. Simpson 172 55.31%
Write-In 1 0.32%
Total 311 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 10-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 159
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Jane Carton 179 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 179 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 10-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 241
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Rainny Truscott 240 99.59%
Write-In 1 0.41%
Total 241 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 10-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 24
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Paula Solomon 278 60.17%
Rep - Krystyne Fox 184 39.83%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 462 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 10-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 223
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Michael McMahon 102 94.44%
Write-In 6 5.56%
Total 108 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 10-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 315
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 18.75%
NP - Dax Roggio 1 6.25%
NP - Vicky DiJacklin 12 75.00%
Total 16 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 11-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 198
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John Fetter 182 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 182 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 11-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 370
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 11-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 123
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Daniel Klein 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 11-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 123
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Daniel Klein 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 11-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 184
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - David E. Madway 198 96.12%
Write-In 8 3.88%
Total 206 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 11-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 189
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Ruth Caine 198 98.51%
Write-In 3 1.49%
Total 201 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 12-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lynne Hunter 392 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 392 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 12-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Carol H. Lavoritano 390 99.49%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Judith Camiel 2 0.51%
Total 392 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 12-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 84
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Louise Haneman 361 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 361 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 12-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 23
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Richard M. Rutstein 347 81.65%
Rep - Elizabeth A. Lucas 78 18.35%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 425 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 12-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 81
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Renee Hill 275 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 275 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 12-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 78
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ellen B. Eisenberg 278 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 278 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 13-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 83
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Kay Sickles 325 99.69%
Write-In 1 0.31%
Total 326 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 13-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 26
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Hedwig Cerwinka 310 80.52%
Rep - Dayna L. Tolbert 75 19.48%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 385 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 13-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 71
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Harold Goldner 400 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 400 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 13-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cindy Loffel 401 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 401 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 13-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 60
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joel Rubin 293 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 293 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 13-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 60
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susan J. Rubin 293 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 293 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 14-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 89
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Susannah Chang 329 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 329 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 14-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 93
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia Gallner 325 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 325 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 14-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 66
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robert M. Lipshutz 365 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 365 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 14-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Ben Kendall 341 82.97%
Rep - Caren Fires 70 17.03%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 411 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Merion 14-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 372
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Priscilla M. Brandon 109 99.09%
Write-In 1 0.91%
Total 110 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Merion 14-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 479
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 145
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maria Rita Mentzel 238 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 238 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 382
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 564
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Marie Eastwood 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 565
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Robert L. Eastwood 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 171
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anthony Piccari 197 98.99%
Write-In 2 1.01%
Total 199 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 367
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Patrick Jurado 1 50.00%
NP - Michael Fink 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 219
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Theresa M. Altopiedi 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 222
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 239
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Regina Robinson 3 100.00%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 240
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 158
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Bryan S. Lowes 228 99.56%
Write-In 1 0.44%
Total 229 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 21
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - William A. Rizzi 182 49.73%
Rep - Elaine M. Arch 184 50.27%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 366 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Moreland 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 187
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Michele Sansone 204 99.51%
Write-In 1 0.49%
Total 205 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Moreland 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 25
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Barbara Bernstein 238 64.85%
Rep - Marilyn Melstein 129 35.15%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 367 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 165
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Bruce C. Schaeffer 207 99.52%
Write-In 1 0.48%
Total 208 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Patricia L. Tascione 177 50.43%
Rep - Marie Kelly 174 49.57%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 351 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 282
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Alan C. Edlund 297 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 297 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 568
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 40.00%
NP - Thomas Troutman 2 40.00%
NP - Jennifer Isett 1 20.00%
Total 5 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Paul Linderman 158 50.16%
Rep - Paul Linderman 157 49.84%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 315 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 328
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 33.33%
NP - Jill Ann Brusstar 2 33.33%
NP - Carter Lester 2 33.33%
Total 6 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 392
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - John Bostwick 4 100.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Pottsgrove 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 393
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Donna Cleaver 1 33.33%
NP - Larry Krieger 2 66.67%
Total 3 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 310
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anthony R. Stumpo 342 99.71%
Write-In 1 0.29%
Total 343 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 32
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Eileen M. Rush 352 56.59%
Rep - Cathy D. Maris 270 43.41%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 622 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 635
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 33.33%
NP - Cathy Beyer 4 66.67%
Total 6 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 267
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jenifer Maslow 381 99.48%
Write-In 1 0.26%
NP - Catherine Beyer 1 0.26%
Total 383 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 340
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 66.67%
NP - Charles Murphy 1 33.33%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 339
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 25.00%
NP - Laura Kemp 2 50.00%
NP - Charles Murphy 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 205
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Howard A. Jones 263 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 263 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 205
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - L. Dorothy McFarland 266 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 266 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 219
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Marie Altieri 301 99.67%
Write-In 1 0.33%
Total 302 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 230
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kimberly Rossetti 289 99.31%
Write-In 1 0.34%
NP - Christina R. Macelak 1 0.34%
Total 291 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 174
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Antoinette M. Dotts 214 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 214 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 2-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 177
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Priscilla Armstrong 211 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 211 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 133
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - William C. Wurtz 121 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 121 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 132
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - James M. Kelsh, Jr. 122 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 122 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 26
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Charles Taylor 173 54.06%
Rep - Jackie Piotrowski 147 45.94%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 320 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 328
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 3 20.00%
NP - Jane McCann 9 60.00%
NP - Steven Burda 3 20.00%
Total 15 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 43
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Laura V. Winslow 369 52.19%
Rep - Gail Hager 338 47.81%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 707 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 50
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jessica Chapman 387 55.21%
Rep - Jane Comroe 314 44.79%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 701 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Providence 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 82
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Peter Manni 402 50.89%
Rep - Lorraine Livingston 388 49.11%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 790 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Providence 3-4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 83
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Katherine R. Wells 379 48.04%
Rep - Paul W. Davis, Jr. 410 51.96%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 789 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 217
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Daniel G. Himsworth 170 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 170 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 383
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Ellen Newton 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 128
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Peter A. Harubin 230 99.57%
Write-In 1 0.43%
Total 231 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 133
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Diana J. Delp 224 99.12%
Write-In 1 0.44%
NP - Kevin Shelly 1 0.44%
Total 226 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 10
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jane Waters Bugg 177 46.70%
Rep - Maria Souder 202 53.30%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 379 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 166
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Erwin E. Schlipf III 221 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 221 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 142
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Gwen Hemmig 216 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 216 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 22
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Lori A. Graver 160 47.48%
Rep - Ashley Misir 177 52.52%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 337 100.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 550
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 550
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Lower Salford 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 192
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - J. Elise Bowers 242 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 242 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Lower Salford 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 193
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jacqueline Buscarini 241 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 241 100.00%


Judge of Election - Marlborough
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 350
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - JoAnn Moyer 492 98.99%
Write-In 5 1.01%
Total 497 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Marlborough
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 154
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Karin E. Lea 292 42.07%
Rep - Lenora Fellman 402 57.93%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 694 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 432
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 432
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 543
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 542
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 50.00%
NP - Mike Burns 1 50.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 718
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 100.00%
Total 2 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 423
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Brian T. Sarris 299 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 299 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 471
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Charlotte Burger 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 4
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 54
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joan M. Kelly 197 46.68%
Rep - Pamela M. Hunt 225 53.32%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 422 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 259
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Richard C. Schrader 244 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 244 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 5
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 496
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 50.00%
NP - Frank David Martinez 1 25.00%
NP - Katherine Bogash 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 273
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Anthony Diasio 310 99.68%
Write-In 1 0.32%
Total 311 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 6
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 574
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 25.00%
NP - Wayne Beck 2 50.00%
NP - Daniel Stephens 1 25.00%
Total 4 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 455
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - John E. Driscoll, Jr. 444 99.33%
Write-In 3 0.67%
Total 447 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 7
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 888
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 5 71.43%
NP - Zonara Qureshi 1 14.29%
NP - Frances Dangelo 1 14.29%
Total 7 100.00%


Judge of Election - Montgomery 8
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 536
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Richard J. Roller 354 99.72%
Write-In 1 0.28%
Total 355 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Montgomery 8
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 41
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Anne Roller 566 66.35%
Rep - Teresa Newman 287 33.65%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 853 100.00%


Judge of Election - New Hanover 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 193
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Stephan Adelsberger 277 99.28%
Write-In 2 0.72%
Total 279 100.00%


Inspector of Election - New Hanover 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 189
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Deborah Nunan 281 99.29%
Write-In 2 0.71%
Total 283 100.00%


Judge of Election - New Hanover 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 524
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Judith L. Moyer 689 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 689 100.00%


Inspector of Election - New Hanover 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 539
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Louise P. Petro 673 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 673 100.00%


Judge of Election - New Hanover 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 811
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 4 44.44%
NP - Jonathan Hutchinson 5 55.56%
Total 9 100.00%


Inspector of Election - New Hanover 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 814
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 2 33.33%
NP - Susan Smith 2 33.33%
NP - Jill Diffendal 2 33.33%
Total 6 100.00%


Judge of Election - Perkiomen 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 843
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 6 100.00%
Total 6 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Perkiomen 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 343
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Daria A. Herczeg 509 99.41%
Write-In 2 0.39%
NP - Victor Kurywczak 1 0.20%
Total 512 100.00%


Judge of Election - Perkiomen 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 742
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 4.35%
NP - R. Scott Ziegler 22 95.65%
Total 23 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Perkiomen 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 302
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Cynthia A. James 445 95.70%
Write-In 2 0.43%
NP - Joyce McGonigal 18 3.87%
Total 465 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 44
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Donna J. Kelly 227 50.22%
Rep - Valeska I. Jefferies 225 49.78%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 452 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 38
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Vernon B. Harper 216 47.16%
Rep - Eleanor K. Hart 242 52.84%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 458 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 143
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Paula F. McCauley 305 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 305 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 153
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rochelle Bock 295 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 295 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 134
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Beth Ann Hatfield 168 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 168 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 12
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Debra Skaroff 154 52.92%
Rep - Thomas Harkins 137 47.08%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 291 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 280
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 114
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Jill A. Connolly 171 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 171 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 391
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 187
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robyn E. Buseman 211 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 211 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 252
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robert John Kempfer 340 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 340 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 52
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Vivian E. Lotz 298 54.68%
Rep - Thomas J. MacDonald 247 45.32%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 545 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 101
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Janet E. Dicenzo 256 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 256 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 3-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 104
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Nancy E. Nylund 253 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 253 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 79
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Maris Nasatir 202 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 202 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 3-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 18
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joy M. Wussow-Speaker 196 74.24%
Rep - Susan Byer 68 25.76%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 264 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 97
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Brian Teufel 186 93.00%
Write-In 14 7.00%
Total 200 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 4-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 103
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Rose Strouse 194 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 194 100.00%


Judge of Election - Plymouth 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 161
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Donna L. McLean 295 99.66%
Write-In 1 0.34%
Total 296 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Plymouth 4-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 156
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Amy T. Petersen 300 99.67%
Write-In 1 0.33%
Total 301 100.00%


Judge of Election - Salford
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 629
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 1 33.33%
NP - Mickey Mignot 2 66.67%
Total 3 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Salford
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 631
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Mickey Mignot 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Judge of Election - Skippack 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 388
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Harry F. Crossgrove 469 99.79%
Write-In 1 0.21%
Total 470 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Skippack 1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 392
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Brian Finkelstein 465 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 465 100.00%


Judge of Election - Skippack 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 31
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Thomas L. Biggar, Jr. 394 45.55%
Rep - Lois Khatchadourian 471 54.45%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 865 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Skippack 2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Damon R. Stuhltrager 381 43.89%
Rep - Ann Marinelli 487 56.11%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 868 100.00%


Judge of Election - Skippack 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 375
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Kathleen O'Connell Selby 657 99.70%
Write-In 2 0.30%
Total 659 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Skippack 3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 58
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Trudy Lee Knorr 398 40.78%
Rep - Susan S. Kovalesky 578 59.22%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 976 100.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 269
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Inspector of Election - Springfield 1-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 269
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 310
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rep - Dindy Dorinda Liebert 204 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 204 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Springfield 1-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Joy Bergey 327 66.60%
Rep - Nancy McClintock 164 33.40%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 491 100.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 398
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Keith Keck 1 100.00%
Total 1 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Springfield 2-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 54
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Linda Warshaw 347 99.71%
Write-In 0 0.00%
NP - Chris Geisler 1 0.29%
Total 348 100.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 70
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Robin Chase 355 99.44%
Write-In 2 0.56%
Total 357 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Springfield 2-2
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 27
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Linda S. Mosko 342 85.50%
Rep - Elisabeth H. Harper 58 14.50%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 400 100.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 33
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dem - Elizabeth O'Neil Smith 136 100.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 136 100.00%


Inspector of Election - Springfield 2-3
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 164
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Judge of Election - Springfield 3-1
1/1 100.00%
Under Votes 414