[Click for Print Friendly Listing]
Municipality Name Address City Zip
Code
Phone No. Fax No.
30 Abington Township Jay W. Blumenthal 1176 Old York Road Abington 19001 267-536-1024 215-572-3935
01 Ambler Borough Jennifer Stomsky PO Box 3087 Ambler 19002 215-367-5663
02 Bridgeport Borough Doris A. Frymoyer P.O. Box 204 Bridgeport 19405 610-272-1954 610-292-9236
03 Bryn Athyn Borough Bradley Cranch Box 255 Bryn Athyn 19009 215-938-0831 215-938-1631
31 Cheltenham Township Napoleon Nelson 8230 Old York Rd. Elkins Park 19027 215-887-1000 215-887-1561
04 Collegeville Borough Kelly Taylor P.O. Box 26424 Collegeville 19426 610-717-6500 610-454-7762
05 Conshohocken Borough Dominic A Coccia Jr 619 Maple St Conshohocken 19428 610-825-1617 610-825-8644
32 Douglass Township Rebecca Zern 76 Merkel Rd Gilbertsville 19525 610-367-5257
06 East Greenville Borough Diane Criddle 274 Washington Street East Greenville 18041 267-614-7494
33 East Norriton Township Kate Gillen 34 E Germantown Pike Norristown 19401 484-991-8577 610-879-3706
34 Franconia Township Wm. Keith Freed 671 Allentown Road Telford 18969 215-723-2024 215-723-4167
07 Green Lane Borough Blaine Bergey P.O. Box 425 Green Lane 18054 215-589-4083
08 Hatboro Borough April Mount 414 S York Rd Hatboro 19040 215-675-4010 215-443-0182
09 Hatfield Borough Nancy DeFinis P O Box 190 Hatfield 19440 215-855-0781
35 Hatfield Township Christina Murphy 2028 Lenhart Road Hatfield 19440 215-393-1781 215-855-5422
36 Horsham Township Richard Sabol 1025 Horsham Road Horsham 19044 215-643-3135 215-643-0448
10 Jenkintown Borough Elizabeth D. Wolff 100 W. Ave Jenkintown 19046 215-884-4400
11 Lansdale Borough James Hanratty P.O. Box 811 Lansdale 19446 215-353-7374
37 Limerick Township Ryan Wall P.O. Box 460 Royersford 19468 484-938-8001
38 Lower Frederick Township Josh Embree P O Box 58 Zieglerville 19492 610-287-6769 484-229-0338
39 Lower Gwynedd Township Betty Lou Yost 724 Alene Road Ambler 19002 215-628-3988 215-628-9296
40 Lower Merion Township Samuel T. Adenbaum 75 E. Lancaster Ave Ardmore 19003-2376 610-645-6210
41 Lower Moreland Township Jane Ann Saile 640 Red Lion Road Huntingdon Valley 19006 215-947-7661 215-947-3615
42 Lower Pottsgrove Township Jennifer Marsteller 1954 E. High St., Suite 1 Pottstown 19464 610-326-6960 610-970-7454
43 Lower Providence Township Michael Deal P.O. Box 7220 Audubon 19403 610-666-1980 610-646-0796
50 Lower Salford Township Douglas K. Souder P.O. Box 129 Harleysville 19438 215-256-9858 215-513-4360
45 Marlborough Township Mary M. Jacobs 2201 Hendricks Road Pennsburg 18073 215-679-8339 215-676-8339
46 Montgomery Township Patricia Gallagher P O Box 690 Montgomeryville 18936 215-996-9999 215-996-9951
12 Narberth Borough Regina Watson 100 Conway Avenue Narberth 19072 610-664-2840 610-664-0803
47 New Hanover Township Molly Bauer 2642 Briana Drive Pottstown 19464 484-644-3123 484-624-8043
13 Norristown Borough Norman Butts 235 E. Airy Street Norristown 19401 610-270-0431 610-275-0687
14 North Wales Borough Timothy Weir P.O. Box 1561 North Wales 19454 215-368-4127
15 Pennsburg Borough Patricia Ann Baver 101 Dotts St Pennsburg 18073 215-679-5977 267-923-5233
48 Perkiomen Township Dawn Johnston P.O. Box 26095 Collegeville 19426 267-354-1955
49 Plymouth Township Timothy J. Creelman 700 Belvoir Rd Plymouth Meeting 19462 610-277-4100 610-277-4313
16 Pottstown Borough Roy L. Reifsnyder 100 E. High St Pottstown 19464 610-970-6535 610-970-6595
17 Red Hill Borough Lori Horning 311 Stonehaven Drive Red Hill 18076 267-313-4224 215-679-0527
18 Rockledge Borough Albert Wartman 31 Blake Avenue Rockledge 19046 215-379-3615 215-379-8806
19 Royersford Borough Sharon A. Romer P.O. Box 218 Royersford 19468 610-792-0154
44 Salford Township Barbara McMonagle PO Box 55 Tylersport 18971 215-257-1436
20 Schwenksville Borough Siobhan Pocius PO Box 92 Schwenksville 19473 610-310-7260
51 Skippack Township Laurie Augustine P.O. Box 617 Skippack 19474 610-287-3124
21 Souderton Borough Donald D. Bergey P.O. Box 64024 Souderton 18964 215-207-1077 215-723-5569
52 Springfield Township Bonny S. Davis P.O. Box 230 Oreland 19075 215-233-4040 215-525-4305
22 Telford Borough John Fenstermacher 49 North Main Street Telford 18969 215-723-1317 215-721-3098
53 Towamencin Township Robert A. DiDomizio Jr. P.O. Box 1415 Kulpsville 19443 215-723-7297 866-496-3991
23 Trappe Borough Gretchen Lawson P.O. Box 26745 Collegeville 19426 610-454-7731
54 Upper Dublin Township Michael Klein 801 Loch Alsh Road Fort Washington 19034 215-646-4794 215-542-0791
55 Upper Frederick Township Jennifer Buckman Brown P.O. Box 329 Zieglersville 19492 267-372-2732
56 Upper Gwynedd Township Jane Murray P.O. Box 1 West Point 19486 215-699-6689 215-699-8846
57 Upper Hanover Township Matthew Kells P.O. Box 282 Palm 18070 215-679-8313
58 Upper Merion Township Rose Hykel, Esquire PO Box 60236 King of Prussia 19406 610-265-5343
59 Upper Moreland Township Joseph J. Olszak 117 Park Ave Willow Grove 19090 215-659-3100
60 Upper Pottsgrove Township Diane Delong P.O. Box 3092 Stowe 19464 610-323-2157 610-200-1006
61 Upper Providence Township Julie Mullin 1286 Black Rock Rd Phoenixville 19468 484-391-2370
62 Upper Salford Township Lori F. Smith P.O. Box 85 Salford 18957 610-287-0440
24 West Conshohocken Borough Jerry Conicello 112 Ford Street W. Conshohocken 19428 610-828-9747
63 West Norriton Township Michael B. Murray 1632 W. Marshall Street Norristown 19403 610-539-9232
64 West Pottsgrove Township Jeff Kazmierczak 998 Candelora Dr Stowe 19464 484-300-4910
65 Whitemarsh Township Nathan Crittendon 616 Germantown Pike Lafayette Hill 19444 610-825-3535 610-825-9416
66 Whitpain Township Eileen Stephenson PO Box 1093 Blue Bell 19422 610-200-3572
67 Worcester Township Patricia Gramm P.O. Box 97 Worcester 19490 610-489-4070 610-489-4529